Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2019 JS Spring Championship  - 3/18/2019
Wortham, Texas
85cc (9-12) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #241   DAXTON BENNICK  - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #66   CASEY COCHRAN  - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER  - SUZ
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #45   JAMES CLOUGH  - KAW
 ELKO, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO  - SUZ
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th3rd
 6th   #2   JEREMY FAPPANI  - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 7th   #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 8th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK  - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th6th
 9th   #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th8th
 10th   #495   MOON GERRITS  - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 11th   #63   DONAVAN HANSON  - KTM
 ROLAND, IA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
 12th   #928   JON JON CARVER  - KTM
 CATAULA, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th18th
 13th   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT  - YAM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th13th
 14th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD  - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th20th
 15th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS  - HUQ
 RAYMOND, NE 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th14th
 16th   #177   KADE JOHNSON  - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th
 17th   #15   TRACE HOLLAND  - TM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th15th
 18th   #90   JUDE SMERLICK  - KTM
 SUNBURY, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th16th
 19th   #111   JESSE PARKEY  - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th21st
 20th   #300   DREW ADAMS  - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th12th
 21st   #43   THOMAS WOOD  - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th23rd
 22nd   #15r   THOR POWELL  - KAW
 PARADISE, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd30th
 23rd   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS  - HUQ
 AUSTIN, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th25th
 24th   #92   DYLAN MAYS  - KTM
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 25th   #85   COLT GOLEMBESKI  - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 26th   #180   LANDEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd17th
 27th   #51   JADYN SERLES  - KTM
 GRANITE FALLS, WA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th26th
 28th   #511   DILON BLECHA  - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 24th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th27th
 29th   #61   TOMMY CALLOW  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th31st
 30th   #72   OWEN HILL  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th33rd
 31st   #711   JORDAN TORRES  - HUQ
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
 32nd   #117   JEREMY ROE  - KTM
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 33rd   #62   TY CRUNK  - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 34th   #451   RYDER THOMPSON  - YAM
 TALLASSEE, AL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th35th
 35th   #99   KASON LITTLE  - KTM
 MONTGOMARY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd
 36th   #8   CAYDEN VISS  - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st34th
 37th   #73   JACE ALLRED  - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 38th   #38   WYATT MCGRATH  - KAW
 BELDENVILLE, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 39th   #47   JACE WILLIAMS  - SUZ
 SHERMAN, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 40th   #164   FRANK ROBINSON  - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS
 -   #203   TRAVIS PINE  - HUQ
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #111r   SAMMUEL QUINONEZ  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #16   STORME HAWKS  - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #455   JOHN KUTI  - KTM
 FAIRHOPE, AL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #924   PARKER KAISER  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #79   RYAN LACOUR  - KAW
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #44   BRAXTON BURNSED  - KTM
 HILLIARD, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #7   RYAN HADLEY  - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 24th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #190   ADRIAN HAUGE  - HUQ
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #67   CARSON MILLIKAN  - YAM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 25th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #14   TRAVIS MEREDITH  - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #33   DAMIEN COLEMAN  - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #11   HENRY MILLECAM  - KTM
 OREM, UT 
 27th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #71   LEXI FORD  - HUQ
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #105   FRANKLIN BOWSHER  - YAM
 CLINTON, LA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #419   JADE JOBE  - SUZ
 WACO, TX 
 30th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #18   JAKE CICUR  - HUQ
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #416   NATE FREEHILL  - YAM
 RESCUE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #218   DEVIN COOK  - HUQ
 GILBERT, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #29   BRANDON OLSON  - HUS
 DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60