South of the Border Motocross Training Facility
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2018 JS Spring Championship & WMX  - 3/20/2018
Wortham, Texas
51cc (4-6) Special Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #87   BRAYDAN COMERFORD  - COB
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #55   RYDER DARRIGO  - COB
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #47   COLT MARTIN  - COB
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #267   KASH CAIN  - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW  - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #556   MATTHEW NARANJO  - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #70   JACKSON VICK  - COB
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #4   KADE NIGHTINGALE  - KTM
 MOUNDS, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 9th   #134   DEEGAN MILLER  - COB
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 10th   #5   KAYKY DE PINHO  - COB
 BENSALEM, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 11th   #19   CAMERON TRAVIS  - COB
 HIRAM, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #129   AIDEN MCKIDDIE  - COB
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 13th   #8   KRUE CARR  - COB
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 14th   #3   KASH HARGROVE  - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF12th
 15th   #321   AXEL WARD  - KTM
 CULLMAN, AL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 16th   #18   JETT JOHNSON  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 
51cc (4-5) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24   EIDAN STEINBRECHER  - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #5   KAYKY DE PINHO  - COB
 BENSALEM, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #129   AIDEN MCKIDDIE  - COB
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #4   KADE NIGHTINGALE  - KTM
 MOUNDS, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #100   TALON HILL  - COB
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 6th   #8   KRUE CARR  - COB
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #321   AXEL WARD  - YAM
 CULLMAN, AL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 8th   #719   JAGGER BROOKS  - YAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNS7th
 9th   #379   KRUZ MORGAN  - COB
 HENDERSON, MN 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 10th   #119   CRUZ ANDERSEN  - YAM
 SUTTON, AK 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 
51cc (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #113   LANE WILLIS  - COB
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD  - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #267   KASH CAIN  - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #911   TAIGAN ANDREWS  - COB
 LYTLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #47   COLT MARTIN  - COB
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 6th   #70   JACKSON VICK  - COB
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW  - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th12th
 8th   #19   CAMERON TRAVIS  - COB
 HIRAM, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 9th   #4   KADE NIGHTINGALE  - KTM
 MOUNDS, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 10th   #24   EIDAN STEINBRECHER  - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #134   DEEGAN MILLER  - COB
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th8th
 12th   #5   KAYKY DE PINHO  - COB
 BENSALEM, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 13th   #3   KASH HARGROVE  - COB
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 14th   #556   MATTHEW NARANJO  - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
 15th   #100   TALON HILL  - COB
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #18   JETT JOHNSON  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #55   RYDER DARRIGO  - COB
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS3rd
 
51cc (6-7) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #5   GAGE DUNHAM  - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #247   WYATT THURMAN  - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #58   DARREN PINE  - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS  - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #877   RYDER ELLIS  - COB
 NORTH FORK, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th1st
 6th   #113   LANE WILLIS  - COB
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 7th   #55   RYDER DARRIGO  - COB
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #452   ROXYN RINEHART  - COB
 OHATCHEE, AL 
 -
 
 -
5th12th
 9th   #82   CALEB LUTTRELL  - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD  - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 11th   #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO  - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th13th
 12th   #876   CARTER CLAY  - COB
 OKEECHABEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 13th   #338   ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL  - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd6th
 14th   #911   TAIGAN ANDREWS  - COB
 LYTLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 15th   #122   JERZEE ST. CROIX  - COB
 MINOT, ND 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 16th   #777   BRAXTON YOUNGER  - COB
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 17th   #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW  - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 18th   #129   GAUGE BROWN  - COB
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th
 19th   #5r   RYAN HELLE  - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 20th   #589   RYDER YODER  - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th19th
 21st   #267   KASH CAIN  - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 22nd   #46   JENNER BROOKS  - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 23rd   #47   COLT MARTIN  - COB
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 24th   #134   DEEGAN MILLER  - COB
 PARKER, CO 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNF   #636   ERIC KEENE  - COB
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
51cc (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #930   SETH DENNIS  - KTM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #877   RYDER ELLIS  - COB
 NORTH FORK, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #247   WYATT THURMAN  - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #27   VINCENT WEY  - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #282   GRANT MCDONALD  - KTM
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 6th   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS  - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 7th   #50   MADDEN JONES  - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 8th   #58   DARREN PINE  - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th8th
 9th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM  - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th15th
 10th   #33   TRAISON PAYNE  - COB
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 11th   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO  - COB
 BENSALEM, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th17th
 12th   #369   CASH PETERSEN  - COB
 RYDER, ND 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #55   JOHNATHEN GEORGE  - COB
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th22nd
 14th   #338   ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL  - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 15th   #904   BRENNON HARRISON  - COB
 JAX, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th11th
 16th   #13   BRADY DICKMAN  - HUQ
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 17th   #225   HOBIE HENDRICKS  - COB
 MAGNOLIA, AR 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 18th   #20   PARKER SHIELDS  - HUQ
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th24th
 19th   #09   JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN  - HUQ
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF5th
 20th   #66   TRAVIS LAWRENCE  - COB
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th21st
 21st   #389   KAI MORGAN  - COB
 HENDERSON, MN 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 22nd   #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO  - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 23rd   #7   JOSEPH HAYNIE  - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th
 24th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM  - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th26th
 25th   #82   CALEB LUTTRELL  - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
 -
 
 -
22nd30th
 26th   #876   CARTER CLAY  - COB
 OKEECHABEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th
 27th   #452   ROXYN RINEHART  - COB
 OHATCHEE, AL 
 -
 
 -
30th23rd
 28th   #46   JENNER BROOKS  - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
26th27th
 29th   #122   JERZEE ST. CROIX  - COB
 MINOT, ND 
 -
 
 -
27th28th
 30th   #619   MAYLA HERRICK  - COB
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
29th29th
 31st   #525   COLE BLECHA  - COB
 FRUITA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNS1st
 32nd   #636   ERIC KEENE  - COB
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 33rd   #14   BRANDON EADE  - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 DNS   #22   JONATHAN GETZ  - HUQ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51cc (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #525   COLE BLECHA  - COB
 FRUITA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 2nd   #930   SETH DENNIS  - KTM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 3rd   #877   RYDER ELLIS  - COB
 NORTH FORK, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #09   JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN  - HUQ
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #48   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS  - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 6th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ  - HUQ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st14th
 7th   #50   MADDEN JONES  - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 8th   #282   GRANT MCDONALD  - KTM
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 -
 
 -
15th4th
 9th   #904   BRENNON HARRISON  - COB
 JAX, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th6th
 10th   #5   GAGE DUNHAM  - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 11th   #2r   KEVYN DE PINHO  - COB
 BENSALEM, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th15th
 12th   #338   ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL  - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 13th   #20   PARKER SHIELDS  - HUQ
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
 14th   #33   TRAISON PAYNE  - COB
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 15th   #247   WYATT THURMAN  - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th11th
 16th   #369   CASH PETERSEN  - COB
 RYDER, ND 
 -
 
 -
21st12th
 17th   #27   VINCENT WEY  - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 18th   #452   ROXYN RINEHART  - COB
 OHATCHEE, AL 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 19th   #225   HOBIE HENDRICKS  - COB
 MAGNOLIA, AR 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 20th   #876   CARTER CLAY  - COB
 OKEECHABEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th19th
 21st   #66   TRAVIS LAWRENCE  - COB
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 22nd   #7   JOSEPH HAYNIE  - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th24th
 23rd   #13   BRADY DICKMAN  - HUQ
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
29th23rd
 24th   #23   EIDAN STEINBRECHER  - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th26th
 25th   #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD  - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
 26th   #55   JOHNATHEN GEORGE  - COB
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 -
 
 -
28th29th
 27th   #619   MAYLA HERRICK  - COB
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
32nd27th
 28th   #122   JERZEE ST. CROIX  - COB
 MINOT, ND 
 -
 
 -
31st28th
 29th   #911   TAIGAN ANDREWS  - COB
 LYTLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
33rd30th
 30th   #10   ALEXANDER CAMM  - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF
 31st   #129   GAUGE BROWN  - COB
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
34th31st
 32nd   #5r   RYAN HELLE  - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
35th32nd
 33rd   #14   BRANDON EADE  - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 34th   #389   KAI MORGAN  - COB
 HENDERSON, MN 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 35th   #58   DARREN PINE  - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNS18th
 36th   #113   LANE WILLIS  - COB
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 37th   #46   JENNER BROOKS  - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNS25th
 DNS   #18   JETT JOHNSON  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65cc (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #930   SETH DENNIS  - KTM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ  - HUQ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #525   COLE BLECHA  - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #09   JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN  - HUQ
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #40   CADEN DUDNEY  - KTM
 ATHENS, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #282   GRANT MCDONALD  - HUQ
 FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 7th   #389   KAI MORGAN  - KAW
 HENDERSON, MN 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #904   BRENNON HARRISON  - COB
 JAX, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #20   PARKER SHIELDS  - HUQ
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #27   VINCENT WEY  - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 11th   #369   CASH PETERSEN  - KTM
 RYDER, ND 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO  - KAW
 BENSALEM, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 13th   #14   BRANDON EADE  - HUQ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 14th   #50   MADDEN JONES  - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 15th   #55   JOHNATHEN GEORGE  - COB
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 16th   #313   BRADY DICKMAN  - HUQ
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 17th   #225   HOBIE HENDRICKS  - HUQ
 MAGNOLIA, AR 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 18th   #619   MAYLA HERRICK  - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 19th   #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO  - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 20th   #66   TRAVIS LAWRENCE  - HUQ
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 
65cc (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #300   DREW ADAMS  - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #228   NATE HUMMEL  - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 3rd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ  - HUQ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 4th   #26   BRODY BARTH  - KTM
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 5th   #930   SETH DENNIS  - KTM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th2nd
 6th   #239   CODY WELLS  - HUQ
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 7th   #47   JACE WILLIAMS  - HUQ
 SHERMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 8th   #926   EVRETT CLARKE  - KTM
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
13th3rd
 9th   #245   KOLBY GOFF  - HUQ
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #419   DEACON DENNO  - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 11th   #316   CANYON RICHARDS  - HUQ
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 12th   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN  - HUQ
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th7th
 13th   #39   MASON FINNEY  - HUQ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #67   JESSE FURTADO  - COB
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th19th
 15th   #112   BRAZEN DEVER  - KTM
 FRAZIER PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 16th   #218   DEVIN COOK  - HUQ
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #13   CHASE ANDERSEN  - KTM
 SUTTON, AK 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 18th   #40   CADEN DUDNEY  - KTM
 ATHENS, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 19th   #27   VINCENT WEY  - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 20th   #72   MANUEL DUMAIS  - HUQ
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th26th
 21st   #17   BRANDON COMERFORD  - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 22nd   #389   KAI MORGAN  - KAW
 HENDERSON, MN 
 -
 
 -
22nd24th
 23rd   #2   KEVYN DE PINHO  - KAW
 BENSALEM, PA 
 -
 
 -
26th21st
 24th   #369   CASH PETERSEN  - KTM
 RYDER, ND 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 25th   #17r   KANNON HARGROVE  - HUQ
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 26th   #619   MAYLA HERRICK  - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
 27th   #56   EMILE LACHER  - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 28th   #50   MADDEN JONES  - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 DNS   #70   WILLIAM CANAGUIER  - HUQ
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #55   JOHNATHEN GEORGE  - COB
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65cc (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #300   DREW ADAMS  - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #930   SETH DENNIS  - KTM
 LA MIRADA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #22   JONATHAN GETZ  - HUQ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN  - HUQ
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #72   MANUEL DUMAIS  - HUQ
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 6th   #47   JACE WILLIAMS  - HUQ
 SHERMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #239   CODY WELLS  - HUQ
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #926   EVRETT CLARKE  - KTM
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 9th   #245   KOLBY GOFF  - HUQ
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 10th   #419   DEACON DENNO  - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th12th
 11th   #26   BRODY BARTH  - KTM
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 -
 
 -
16th5th
 12th   #228   NATE HUMMEL  - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 13th   #39   MASON FINNEY  - HUQ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 14th   #40   CADEN DUDNEY  - KTM
 ATHENS, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
 15th   #13   CHASE ANDERSEN  - KTM
 SUTTON, AK 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #67   JESSE FURTADO  - COB
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th13th
 17th   #218   DEVIN COOK  - HUQ
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 18th   #112   BRAZEN DEVER  - KTM
 FRAZIER PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th21st
 19th   #389   KAI MORGAN  - KAW
 HENDERSON, MN 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 20th   #17   BRANDON COMERFORD  - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 21st   #369   CASH PETERSEN  - KTM
 RYDER, ND 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 22nd   #55   JOHNATHEN GEORGE  - COB
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 23rd   #27   VINCENT WEY  - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 24th   #17r   KANNON HARGROVE  - HUQ
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF24th
 25th   #316   CANYON RICHARDS  - HUQ
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
25thDNF
 26th   #50   MADDEN JONES  - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 DNS   #708   WILLIAM CANAGUIER  - HUQ
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #56   EMILE LACHER  - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65cc (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #206   LOGAN BEST  - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #2   JEREMY FAPPANI  - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #177   KADE JOHNSON  - HUQ
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 4th   #462   LUKE FAUSER  - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS  - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 6th   #711   JORDAN TORRES  - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD  - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 8th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER  - HUQ
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16th3rd
 9th   #304   EVAN WOODY  - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 10th   #108   ANDREW SCHULZ  - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 11th   #451   RYDER THOMPSON  - KTM
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th16th
 13th   #180   LANDEN GORDON  - HUQ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 14th   #10   ALVIN HILLAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 15th   #170   BLAKE PRESSDEE  - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 -
 
 -
15th18th
 16th   #11   CADEN MEYER  - HUQ
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 17th   #624   CREW KETTEN  - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
27th11th
 18th   #15   THOR POWELL  - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 19th   #67   CARSON MILLIKAN  - KTM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
20th21st
 20th   #11r   BRADYN JOHNSON  - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
33rd13th
 21st   #65   JAXON TOMSU  - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th33rd
 22nd   #38   KAI BUERGE  - HUQ
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 -
 
 -
28th19th
 23rd   #8   CAYDEN VISS  - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
 -
 
 -
21st28th
 24th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR  - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
26th26th
 25th   #17   PETER PARENTI  - HUQ
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
31st22nd
 26th   #171   ALESSANDRO CARMINATI  - HUQ
 MEXICO,  
 -
 
 -
22nd31st
 27th   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT  - KTM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th24th
 28th   #71   JACE COY  - HUQ
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th25th
 29th   #32   MYLES MONTY  - KTM
 VISTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
34th23rd
 30th   #75   ROBBIE STEPHENSON  - HUQ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th32nd
 31st   #16   STORME HAWKS  - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th34th
 32nd   #779   RYAN BOUTILIER  - KTM
 PUEBLO, CO 
 -
 
 -
32nd27th
 33rd   #317   BRODY ORR  - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
35th30th
 34th   #14   JADE JOBE  - HUQ
 WACO, TX 
 -
 
 -
38th29th
 35th   #511   DILON BLECHA  - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 36th   #924   PARKER KAISER  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 37th   #923   COLTON HANNAY  - KTM
 MENITEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
36thDNS
 38th   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS  - HUQ
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
 -
37thDNS
 DNF   #101   JEREMAIH OLIVEROS  - COB
 GUATEMALA,  
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
65cc (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #38   HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #10   ALVIN HILLAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #206   LOGAN BEST  - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 4th   #711   JORDAN TORRES  - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 5th   #180   LANDEN GORDON  - HUQ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th4th
 6th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS  - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 7th   #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 8th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD  - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
 -
 
 -
15th3rd
 9th   #11r   BRADYN JOHNSON  - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #451   RYDER THOMPSON  - KTM
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 -
 
 -
7th13th
 11th   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT  - KTM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd17th
 12th   #2   JEREMY FAPPANI  - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #624   CREW KETTEN  - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 14th   #177   KADE JOHNSON  - HUQ
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd34th
 15th   #65   JAXON TOMSU  - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th14th
 16th   #67   CARSON MILLIKAN  - KTM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
22nd16th
 17th   #11   CADEN MEYER  - HUQ
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 18th   #171   ALESSANDRO CARMINATI  - HUQ
 MEXICO,  
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 19th   #18   JAKE CICUR  - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th21st
 20th   #16   STORME HAWKS  - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th24th
 21st   #108   ANDREW SCHULZ  - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th
 22nd   #304   EVAN WOODY  - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
 -
 
 -
35th8th
 23rd   #3   KAI BUERGE  - HUQ
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 -
 
 -
14th29th
 24th   #462   LUKE FAUSER  - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 -
 
 -
36th11th
 25th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR  - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
29th22nd
 26th   #71   JACE COY  - HUQ
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th25th
 27th   #17   PETER PARENTI  - HUQ
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
25th27th
 28th   #8   CAYDEN VISS  - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
 -
 
 -
30th23rd
 29th   #779   RYAN BOUTILIER  - KTM
 PUEBLO, CO 
 -
 
 -
28th28th
 30th   #32   MYLES MONTY  - KTM
 VISTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th30th
 31st   #86   CODEE SAMPLES  - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
 32nd   #75   ROBBIE STEPHENSON  - HUQ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
33rd26th
 33rd   #14   JADE JOBE  - HUQ
 WACO, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st31st
 34th   #99   ADEN FINLEY  - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
32nd33rd
 35th   #317   BRODY ORR  - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
34th32nd
 36th   #170   BLAKE PRESSDEE  - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNF   #923   COLTON HANNAY  - KTM
 MENITEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #924   PARKER KAISER  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #79   RYAN LACOUR  - KTM
 DRY PRONG, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #38   HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #711   JORDAN TORRES  - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #177   KADE JOHNSON  - HUQ
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #300   DREW ADAMS  - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th2nd
 5th   #180   LANDEN GORDON  - HUQ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD  - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #15   THOR POWELL  - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS  - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 9th   #462   LUKE FAUSER  - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd13th
 10th   #624   CREW KETTEN  - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #10   ALVIN HILLAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 12th   #71r   ALESSANDRO CARMINATI  - HUQ
 MEXICO,  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 13th   #926   EVRETT CLARKE  - KTM
 LEHI, UT 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th8th
 14th   #206   LOGAN BEST  - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd21st
 15th   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT  - KTM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th9th
 16th   #67   CARSON MILLIKAN  - KTM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 17th   #304   EVAN WOODY  - KTM
 DOLORES, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 18th   #47   JACE WILLIAMS  - HUQ
 SHERMAN, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th15th
 19th   #72   MANUEL DUMAIS  - HUQ
 CORONA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th17th
 20th   #108   ANDREW SCHULZ  - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th16th
 21st   #3   KAI BUERGE  - HUQ
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th24th
 22nd   #8   CAYDEN VISS  - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 23rd   #191   AUSTIN CAMDEN  - HUQ
 LANCASTER, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th27th
 24th   #86   CODEE SAMPLES  - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 25th   #11   BRADYN JOHNSON  - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th28th
 26th   #228   NATE HUMMEL  - COB
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th
 27th   #22   JONATHAN GETZ  - HUQ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th33rd
 28th   #75   ROBBIE STEPHENSON  - HUQ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th22nd
 29th   #18   JAKE CICUR  - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th30th
 30th   #71   JACE COY  - HUQ
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th26th
 31st   #81   NATHANIEL ORR  - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th29th
 32nd   #67r   JESSE FURTADO  - COB
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd31st
 33rd   #65   JAXON TOMSU  - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNF
 34th   #99   ADEN FINLEY  - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd32nd
 35th   #779   RYAN BOUTILIER  - KTM
 PUEBLO, CO 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st34th
 36th   #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 37th   #2   JEREMY FAPPANI  - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 38th   #316   CANYON RICHARDS  - HUQ
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 39th   #26   BRODY BARTH  - KTM
 SEYMOUR, WI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 40th   #170   BLAKE PRESSDEE  - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 -   #419   DEACON DENNO  - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #218   DEVIN COOK  - HUQ
 MESA, AZ 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #511   DILON BLECHA  - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #13   CHASE ANDERSEN  - KTM
 SUTTON, AK 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #17   BRANDON COMERFORD  - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #14   JADE JOBE  - HUQ
 WACO, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #101   JEREMAIH OLIVEROS  - COB
 GUATEMALA,  
 24th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #708   WILLIAM CANAGUIER  - HUQ
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #56   EMILE LACHER  - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #923   COLTON HANNAY  - KTM
 MENITEE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #924   PARKER KAISER  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85cc (9-10) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #300   DREW ADAMS  - YAM
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #451   RYDER THOMPSON  - SUZ
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 4th   #524   DIESEL THOMAS  - HUQ
 RAYMOND, NE 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 5th   #99   KASON LITTLE  - KTM
 MONTGOMARY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #10   ALVIN HILLAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th3rd
 7th   #16   STORME HAWKS  - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #203   TRAVIS PINE  - HUQ
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 9th   #8   CAYDEN VISS  - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #18   JAKE CICUR  - HUQ
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 11th   #779   RYAN BOUTILIER  - KTM
 PUEBLO, CO 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 12th   #245   KOLBY GOFF  - YAM
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 13th   #462   LUKE FAUSER  - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF5th
 14th   #32   MYLES MONTY  - YAM
 VISTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 15th   #17   PETER PARENTI  - HUQ
 PALOS PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 16th   #47   JACE WILLIAMS  - KAW
 SHERMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 17th   #81   NATHANIEL ORR  - HUQ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
20th12th
 18th   #317   BRODY ORR  - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 19th   #5   DRAVEN SPENCER  - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 20th   #177   KADE JOHNSON  - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2ndDQ
 21st   #130   JEREMAIH OLIVEROS  - TM
 GUATEMALA,  
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 22nd   #14   JADE JOBE  - HUQ
 WACO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNS20th
 23rd   #13   CHASE ANDERSEN  - HUQ
 SUTTON, AK 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 DNF   #111   JEREMY ROE  - KAW
 BOULDER, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #304   EVAN WOODY  - KAW
 DOLORES, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85cc (9-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #241r   DAXTON BENNICK  - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK  - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #38   HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st5th
 4th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN  - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 5th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER  - TM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 6th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO  - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #167   CASEY CRELEY  - KTM
 KATY, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO  - SUZ
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #495   MOON GERRITS  - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 10th   #2   JEREMY FAPPANI  - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 11th   #77   CASEY BENARD JR  - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 12th   #342   DYLAN MAYS  - KTM
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th10th
 13th   #44   ZAYDEN MASON  - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
 -
 
 -
12th17th
 14th   #111   JESSE PARKEY  - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th11th
 15th   #451   RYDER THOMPSON  - SUZ
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #462   LUKE FAUSER  - KTM
 MIDLAND, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 17th   #206   LOGAN BEST  - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th20th
 18th   #37   LANDIN PEPPERD  - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
 -
 
 -
14th21st
 19th   #145   BLAKE ELKINS  - KAW
 SANTA FE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd
 20th   #10   ALVIN HILLAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 21st   #73   JACE ALLRED  - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
24th18th
 22nd   #189   CONNOR FAIR  - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd
 23rd   #99b   KASON LITTLE  - KTM
 MONTGOMARY, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 24th   #99g   JAMES HARRISON  - HUQ
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
 -
 
 -
37th14th
 25th   #15   TRACE HOLLAND  - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th28th
 26th   #5   TREVOR BENARD  - SUZ
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
28th26th
 27th   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS  - HUQ
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
 -
22nd32nd
 28th   #21   CUTTER CROSS  - HUQ
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
30th25th
 29th   #99   LAWSON DYE  - KAW
 HESPERIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th27th
 30th   #203   TRAVIS PINE  - HUQ
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th29th
 31st   #81   WILL CAMPBELL  - KAW
 BRISBANE, QL 
 -
 
 -
31st30th
 32nd   #99r   ADEN FINLEY  - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
32nd31st
 33rd   #79   RYAN LACOUR  - KTM
 DRY PRONG, LA 
 -
 
 -
34th33rd
 34th   #317   BRODY ORR  - KTM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
36th34th
 35th   #5r   DRAVEN SPENCER  - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
35th35th
 36th   #177   KADE JOHNSON  - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 37th   #241   CADEN MEYER  - YAM
 SALINA, KS 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNS
 DNF   #511   DILON BLECHA  - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT  - KTM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85cc (9-12) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #832   CHANCE HYMAS  - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #101   GAGE WILCOX  - KTM
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK  - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #299   JULIEN BEAUMER  - TM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 6th   #10   MARK FINEIS  - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th
 7th   #2   PARKER ROSS  - KTM
 HERALD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 8th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN  - KTM
 KEMP, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 9th   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th7th
 10th   #70   BROCK WALKER  - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
 11th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO  - SUZ
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 12th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN  - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th8th
 13th   #787   TRIP REXROAT  - SUZ
 APPLING, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 14th   #77   CASEY BENARD JR  - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 15th   #495   MOON GERRITS  - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th14th
 16th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO  - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 17th   #12   JUAN VASQUEZ  - HUQ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 18th   #241   DAXTON BENNICK  - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th23rd
 19th   #26   BRANDON SHAW  - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th13th
 20th   #44   JUSTIN ARAGAKI  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 21st   #86   ADLER CAUDLE  - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
 22nd   #342   DYLAN MAYS  - KTM
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th21st
 23rd   #167   CASEY CRELEY  - KTM
 KATY, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th20th
 24th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM  - SUZ
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th22nd
 25th   #111   JESSE PARKEY  - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th
 26th   #38   HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th35th
 27th   #51r   MIKAYLA NIELSEN  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th26th
 28th   #44r   ZAYDEN MASON  - KTM
 HAZLETON, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th29th
 29th   #59   JACK JAMISON  - KAW
 HENDERSON, CO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th27th
 30th   #444   NOAH SMERDON  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
 31st   #145   BLAKE ELKINS  - KAW
 SANTA FE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th28th
 32nd   #451   RYDER THOMPSON  - SUZ
 LA CROSSE, IN 
 28th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th30th
 33rd   #26r   JACK MORRIS  - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 27th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 34th   #73   JACE ALLRED  - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd31st
 35th   #15   TRACE HOLLAND  - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
 36th   #81   WILL CAMPBELL  - KAW
 BRISBANE, QL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th34th
 37th   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO  - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 38th   #51   ERIC ACEVEDO  - KAW
 EXETER, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 39th   #43   NOAH VINEY  - TM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 40th   #99g   JAMES HARRISON  - HUQ
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 -   #186   GRAYSON FAIR  - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #99b   KASON LITTLE  - KTM
 MONTGOMARY, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #21   CUTTER CROSS  - HUQ
 TULSA, OK 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #189   CONNOR FAIR  - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #5r   TREVOR BENARD  - SUZ
 GILBERT, AZ 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #68   GAVIN BATSON  - KAW
 LINCOLN, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #55   CASON PINKSTON  - YAM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #24   KODY SOULE  - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #99r   ADEN FINLEY  - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #99   LAWSON DYE  - KAW
 HESPERIA, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #13   DRAYTON SMITH  - TM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #203   TRAVIS PINE  - HUQ
 CROSBY, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #241r   CADEN MEYER  - YAM
 SALINA, KS 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #5   DRAVEN SPENCER  - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #95   EVAN STEWART  - TM
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 27th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #130   JEREMAIH OLIVEROS  - TM
 GUATEMALA,  
 DNF
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
85cc (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #222   CADEN BRASWELL  - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 4th   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO  - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #101   GAGE WILCOX  - KTM
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #832   CHANCE HYMAS  - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th
 7th   #44   MARCELLO LEODORICO  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th
 8th   #241   DAXTON BENNICK  - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 9th   #13   WYATT MATTSON  - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN  - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 11th   #51   ERIC ACEVEDO  - KAW
 EXETER, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
 12th   #2   PARKER ROSS  - KTM
 HERALD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 13th   #105   REVEN GORDON  - HUQ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 14th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO  - SUZ
 BRANTFORD, ON 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 15th   #27   KRYSTIAN JANIK  - KAW
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 16th   #43   NOAH VINEY  - TM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 17th   #10   MARK FINEIS  - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd26th
 18th   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th11th
 19th   #107   JORDAN RENFRO  - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th17th
 20th   #16   MYLES GILMORE  - KTM
 PERTH-AUSTRALIA,  
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 21st   #12   JUAN VASQUEZ  - HUQ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th
 22nd   #37   FREDDY AQUINO  - KAW
 STOCKTON, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th28th
 23rd   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE  - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th18th
 24th   #45   SLADE VAROLA  - SUZ
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 25th   #42   JOSHUA CORRELL  - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 26th   #56   LEWIS CALLOW  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 27th   #70   BROCK WALKER  - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 28th   #186   GRAYSON FAIR  - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th35th
 29th   #72   RYAN CANAGUIER  - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th31st
 30th   #26   BRANDON SHAW  - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th32nd
 31st   #86   ADLER CAUDLE  - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th37th
 32nd   #74   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH  - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th33rd
 33rd   #495   MOON GERRITS  - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th34th
 34th   #342   DYLAN MAYS  - KTM
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th27th
 35th   #84   CARSON HAMBLIN  - KTM
 HURRICANE, UT 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st30th
 36th   #167   CASEY CRELEY  - KTM
 KATY, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd29th
 37th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM  - SUZ
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th36th
 38th   #77   CASEY BENARD JR  - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd38th
 39th   #764   JORDAN MILLER  - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20thDNF
 40th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN  - KTM
 KEMP, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 -   #95   EVAN STEWART  - TM
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #145   BLAKE ELKINS  - KAW
 SANTA FE, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #26r   JACK MORRIS  - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #55   CASON PINKSTON  - YAM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #99b   KASON LITTLE  - KTM
 MONTGOMARY, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #189   CONNOR FAIR  - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #73   JACE ALLRED  - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #68   GAVIN BATSON  - KAW
 LINCOLN, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #203   TRAVIS PINE  - HUQ
 CROSBY, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #5   TREVOR BENARD  - SUZ
 GILBERT, AZ 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #99g   JAMES HARRISON  - HUQ
 COLONIAL BEACH, VA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #13r   DRAYTON SMITH  - TM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #131   NICHOLAS LONG  - KTM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #99   LAWSON DYE  - KAW
 HESPERIA, CA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #53   JORGIA WATSON  - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 
Girls Jr (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   MIKAYLA NIELSEN  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #90   LANDREY HAZEN  - KAW
 BAY CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS  - HUQ
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #53   JORGIA WATSON  - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #422   HARLEY COOPER  - HUQ
 RUSTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO  - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #44   MARCELLO LEODORICO  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #101   GAGE WILCOX  - KTM
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th5th
 6th   #13   WYATT MATTSON  - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 7th   #51   ERIC ACEVEDO  - KAW
 EXETER, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
 8th   #34   BRYCE SHELLY  - HUQ
 TELFORD, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th6th
 9th   #2   PARKER ROSS  - KTM
 HERALD, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #15   GAVIN TOWERS  - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th7th
 11th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL  - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 12th   #16   MYLES GILMORE  - KTM
 PERTH-AUSTRALIA,  
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 13th   #832   CHANCE HYMAS  - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd18th
 14th   #261   JUSTIN ALLEN  - KAW
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 15th   #37   FREDDY AQUINO  - KAW
 STOCKTON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th
 16th   #444   NOAH SMERDON  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 17th   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th
 18th   #70   BROCK WALKER  - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th14th
 19th   #26   BRANDON SHAW  - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 20th   #45   SLADE VAROLA  - SUZ
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th24th
 21st   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE  - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th29th
 22nd   #56   LEWIS CALLOW  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th17th
 23rd   #44r   JUSTIN ARAGAKI  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #72   RYAN CANAGUIER  - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 25th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS  - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th22nd
 26th   #12   JUAN VASQUEZ  - HUQ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th21st
 27th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM  - SUZ
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th27th
 28th   #42   JOSHUA CORRELL  - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th28th
 29th   #10   MARK FINEIS  - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
 30th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN  - KTM
 KEMP, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 31st   #186   GRAYSON FAIR  - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th30th
 32nd   #74   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH  - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th32nd
 33rd   #86   ADLER CAUDLE  - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th35th
 34th   #105   REVEN GORDON  - HUQ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF
 35th   #95   EVAN STEWART  - TM
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd25th
 36th   #787   TRIP REXROAT  - SUZ
 APPLING, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th33rd
 37th   #43   NOAH VINEY  - TM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th37th
 38th   #84   CARSON HAMBLIN  - KTM
 HURRICANE, UT 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st31st
 39th   #59   JACK JAMISON  - KAW
 HENDERSON, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd34th
 40th   #55   CASON PINKSTON  - YAM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th36th
 -   #764   JORDAN MILLER  - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #24   KODY SOULE  - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #26r   JACK MORRIS  - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #68   GAVIN BATSON  - KAW
 LINCOLN, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #13r   DRAYTON SMITH  - TM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #131   NICHOLAS LONG  - KTM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Mini Sr 2 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #222   CADEN BRASWELL  - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #199   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #44   MARCELLO LEODORICO  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #15   GAVIN TOWERS  - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #2   PARKER ROSS  - KTM
 HERALD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 7th   #71   TALON HAWKINS  - HUQ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 8th   #101   GAGE WILCOX  - KTM
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 9th   #832   CHANCE HYMAS  - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #70   BROCK WALKER  - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 11th   #60   MARK, JR. STONE  - TM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th10th
 12th   #13   WYATT MATTSON  - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th11th
 13th   #34   BRYCE SHELLY  - HUQ
 TELFORD, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 14th   #42   JOSHUA CORRELL  - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th13th
 15th   #74   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH  - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th17th
 16th   #44r   JUSTIN ARAGAKI  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 17th   #67   CARTER MALCOLM  - SUZ
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 18th   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS  - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th15th
 19th   #35   COLLIN ALLEN  - KTM
 KEMP, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th27th
 20th   #12   JUAN VASQUEZ  - HUQ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th16th
 21st   #712   BLAKE GARDNER  - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 22nd   #56   LEWIS CALLOW  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th25th
 23rd   #84   CARSON HAMBLIN  - KTM
 HURRICANE, UT 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th21st
 24th   #1   JACKSON CRAIG  - KTM
 WAGONER, OK 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
 25th   #95   EVAN STEWART  - TM
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 26th   #25   TREVIN NELSON  - KAW
 EYOTA, MN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st20th
 27th   #105   REVEN GORDON  - HUQ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
 28th   #787   TRIP REXROAT  - SUZ
 APPLING, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th23rd
 29th   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE  - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 30th   #26r   JACK MORRIS  - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd28th
 31st   #59   JACK JAMISON  - KAW
 HENDERSON, CO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNF
 32nd   #51   ERIC ACEVEDO  - KAW
 EXETER, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 33rd   #261   JUSTIN ALLEN  - KAW
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 34th   #43   NOAH VINEY  - TM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 35th   #72   RYAN CANAGUIER  - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 36th   #45   SLADE VAROLA  - SUZ
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 37th   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 38th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE  - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 39th   #37   FREDDY AQUINO  - KAW
 STOCKTON, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
 40th   #764   JORDAN MILLER  - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20thDNS
 -   #68   GAVIN BATSON  - KAW
 LINCOLN, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #11   DRAKE DICKEHUT  - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #84r   WESLEY SMITH  - HUQ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #16   MYLES GILMORE  - KTM
 PERTH-AUSTRALIA,  
 DNF
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO  - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #26   BRANDON SHAW  - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #54   CAMI SAMPLES  - HUQ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #131   NICHOLAS LONG  - KTM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Super Mini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #428   NATE THRASHER  - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND  - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #832   CHANCE HYMAS  - KAW
 POCATELLO, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - KAW
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE  - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE  - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #508   HUNTER YODER  - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #411b   CROCKETT MYERS  - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 10th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL  - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 11th   #211   BROCK BENNETT  - HUQ
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th9th
 12th   #15   GAVIN TOWERS  - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 13th   #26   JUSTIN ALLEN  - KAW
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 14th   #411   WYATT LIEBECK  - KTM
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
 15th   #71   TALON HAWKINS  - HUQ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th
 16th   #60   MARK, JR. STONE  - TM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #907   TRISTIN MOFFITT  - KAW
 WASILLA, AK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 18th   #142   SAGE LEWIS  - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 19th   #34   BRYCE SHELLY  - HUQ
 TELFORD, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th20th
 20th   #70   BROCK WALKER  - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th18th
 21st   #515   JACKSON CRAIG  - KTM
 WAGONER, OK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #712   BLAKE GARDNER  - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #37r   CHASE PRINCE  - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th30th
 24th   #809   DAKOTA ALDREDGE  - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
 25th   #74   GARRETT ALUMBAUGH  - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th26th
 26th   #444   NOAH SMERDON  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
 27th   #113   TYLER SMITH  - TM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th27th
 28th   #25   TREVIN NELSON  - KAW
 EYOTA, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th25th
 29th   #45   SLADE VAROLA  - SUZ
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th34th
 30th   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES  - KAW
 IONE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 31st   #14   DIESEL GEERDTS  - KTM
 BETHEL, AK 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 32nd   #95   EVAN STEWART  - TM
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th33rd
 33rd   #11   DRAKE DICKEHUT  - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th35th
 34th   #96   KYLE ALLISON  - KAW
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st31st
 35th   #28   ETHAN ZIES  - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th37th
 36th   #54   CAMI SAMPLES  - HUQ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd32nd
 37th   #14r   JACKSON ZUCK  - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th36th
 38th   #552   LARRY REYES JR  - TM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 39th   #411r   NICHOLAS ROMANO  - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 40th   #37   FREDDY AQUINO  - KAW
 STOCKTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS
 -   #24r   KODY SOULE  - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #7   TYTIAN BARNES  - TM
 ELMER, MO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #208   WALKER JOHNSON  - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #56   LEWIS CALLOW  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Super Mini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND  - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #79   JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 3rd   #428   NATE THRASHER  - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #411b   CROCKETT MYERS  - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #552   LARRY REYES JR  - TM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #71   TALON HAWKINS  - HUQ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 7th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE  - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
12th6th
 8th   #222   CADEN BRASWELL  - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #60   MARK, JR. STONE  - TM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th12th
 10th   #10   JEREMY RYAN  - KAW
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th7th
 11th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE  - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #15   GAVIN TOWERS  - KTM
 VENETIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 13th   #211   BROCK BENNETT  - HUQ
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th16th
 14th   #37   CHASE PRINCE  - KTM
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 15th   #515   JACKSON CRAIG  - KTM
 WAGONER, OK 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 16th   #142   SAGE LEWIS  - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 17th   #26r   JUSTIN ALLEN  - KAW
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #907   TRISTIN MOFFITT  - KAW
 WASILLA, AK 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 19th   #712   BLAKE GARDNER  - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 20th   #7   TYTIAN BARNES  - TM
 ELMER, MO 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 21st   #34   TAYLER ALLRED  - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
20th24th
 22nd   #14   DIESEL GEERDTS  - KTM
 BETHEL, AK 
 -
 
 -
21st26th
 23rd   #113   TYLER SMITH  - TM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 24th   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES  - KAW
 IONE, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 25th   #508   HUNTER YODER  - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th21st
 26th   #84   WESLEY SMITH  - HUQ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 27th   #11   DRAKE DICKEHUT  - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th29th
 28th   #28   ETHAN ZIES  - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
35th25th
 29th   #25   TREVIN NELSON  - KAW
 EYOTA, MN 
 -
 
 -
33rd27th
 30th   #14r   JACKSON ZUCK  - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st30th
 31st   #96   KYLE ALLISON  - KAW
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF
 32nd   #208   WALKER JOHNSON  - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 -
 
 -
32nd31st
 33rd   #50   PAIGE WEINGARTEN  - KAW
 COBLESKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
34th32nd
 34th   #411   WYATT LIEBECK  - KTM
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 35th   #45   SLADE VAROLA  - SUZ
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 DNF   #26   PARKER EARL  - KAW
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
Girls Sr (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #34   TAYLER ALLRED  - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #54   CAMI SAMPLES  - HUQ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #51   MIKAYLA NIELSEN  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #30   JADA MURPHY  - YAM
 SOLON, IA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #90   LANDREY HAZEN  - KAW
 BAY CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #20   RYLEE SOULE  - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #712   JENNA JANSEN  - HON
 VAIL, AZ 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 8th   #53   JORGIA WATSON  - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 9th   #24   HOPE HOWERTON  - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 10th   #50   PAIGE WEINGARTEN  - KAW
 COBLESKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #27   BAILEE GARNER  - KAW
 BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #47   CAROLINE COOPER  - HON
 RUSTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 
Women (12+) Amateur - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #34   TAYLER ALLRED  - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #76   KATELYN CLAUSS  - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #21   JADA MURPHY  - YAM
 SOLON, IA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #20   RYLEE SOULE  - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #90   LANDREY HAZEN  - KAW
 BAY CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #417   ERIKA MATTSON  - HUQ
 CAMPBELL, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #31   HANNAH BERGLUND  - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #50   PAIGE WEINGARTEN  - HUQ
 COBLESKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 10th   #24   HOPE HOWERTON  - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #67   SOPHIA JOHNSON  - KAW
 MINNEAPOLIS, MN 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #851   EMELY HASTIE  - HON
 CLEVELAND, MO 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 DNF   #27   BAILEE GARNER  - HUQ
 BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
125 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #604   MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #147   LEVI KITCHEN  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING  - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #737   SLADE SMITH  - KTM
 GAUTENG, NA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 6th   #41   ALEXANDER VESTAL  - KTM
 CORTEZ, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th5th
 7th   #34   JARRETT FRYE  - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st11th
 8th   #316   CHASE YENTZER  - KTM
 CARLISLE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 9th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE  - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th8th
 10th   #43   CULLIN PARK  - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd14th
 11th   #272   WRISTIN GRIGG  - YAM
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th9th
 12th   #427   DEGAN PALMER  - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 13th   #26   PARKER EARL  - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th7th
 14th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE  - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd22nd
 15th   #601   OTTO BERTON  - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th12th
 16th   #141   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH  - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 17th   #007   JADON COOPER  - HUQ
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 18th   #144   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS  - KTM
 CONCORD, VT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th
 19th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER  - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th23rd
 20th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER  - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th17th
 21st   #88   KYSON PALMER  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th24th
 22nd   #539   COLE ZELLER  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th19th
 23rd   #80   PRESTON KILROY  - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th30th
 24th   #103   BROCK LASSITER  - HUQ
 ASBURY, MO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th20th
 25th   #94   KIMBLE JETT  - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th29th
 26th   #34r   KILE EPPERSON  - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 27th   #99   BEN KIRKLAND  - KTM
 AUGUSTA, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th21st
 28th   #301   DAKOTA WASHBURN  - KTM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th
 29th   #60   HUNTER LAYTON  - YAM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
 30th   #111   LAWRENCE FORTIN  - YAM
 TOLLAND, CT 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 31st   #42   ADAM SMERDON  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th31st
 32nd   #55   DYLAN CUNHA  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th34th
 33rd   #3   TREY BRUNE  - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 34th   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th35th
 35th   #33   ANTHONY GONSALVES  - KTM
 IONE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd
 36th   #485   MASON HUMPHREY  - YAM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd36th
 37th   #279   BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th37th
 38th   #147r   JAKE KEIFFER  - YAM
 VALENCIA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21stDNF
 39th   #19   JOHN HILEMAN  - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 40th   #153   CONNER DEGRAAF  - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 -   #12   BROCK STEWART  - KTM
 BIGFOOT, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #50   ANDREW WEINGARTEN  - HUQ
 COBLESKILL, NY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #74   LOGAN HUNT  - HUQ
 MARIETTA, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS  - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #922   DAVID SWALLOWS  - KTM
 WINONA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING  - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #88   KYSON PALMER  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #737   SLADE SMITH  - KTM
 GAUTENG, NA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 5th   #80   PRESTON KILROY  - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 6th   #26   PARKER EARL  - KTM
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 7th   #144   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS  - KTM
 CONCORD, VT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 8th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE  - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th3rd
 9th   #43   CULLIN PARK  - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th5th
 10th   #316   CHASE YENTZER  - KTM
 CARLISLE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 11th   #427   DEGAN PALMER  - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th10th
 12th   #604   MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 13th   #94   KIMBLE JETT  - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th11th
 14th   #147r   LEVI KITCHEN  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 15th   #601   OTTO BERTON  - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th
 16th   #32   KAEDEN AMERINE  - KTM
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th
 17th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER  - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th19th
 18th   #103   BROCK LASSITER  - HUQ
 ASBURY, MO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th13th
 19th   #41g   ALEXANDER VESTAL  - KTM
 CORTEZ, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd27th
 20th   #007   JADON COOPER  - HUQ
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th18th
 21st   #272   WRISTIN GRIGG  - YAM
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 22nd   #301   DAKOTA WASHBURN  - KTM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th24th
 23rd   #411   WYATT LIEBECK  - KTM
 NEW FRANKEN, WI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th21st
 24th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER  - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th20th
 25th   #552   LARRY REYES JR  - TM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 26th   #24   JOSHUA VARIZE  - KTM
 RIALTO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 27th   #428   NATE THRASHER  - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th28th
 28th   #34   JARRETT FRYE  - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 29th   #60   HUNTER LAYTON  - YAM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th23rd
 30th   #34r   KILE EPPERSON  - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th30th
 31st   #111   LAWRENCE FORTIN  - YAM
 TOLLAND, CT 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th33rd
 32nd   #99   BEN KIRKLAND  - KTM
 AUGUSTA, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th38th
 33rd   #42   ADAM SMERDON  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 34th   #55   DYLAN CUNHA  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th35th
 35th   #485   MASON HUMPHREY  - YAM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st32nd
 36th   #147   JAKE KEIFFER  - YAM
 VALENCIA, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd31st
 37th   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 21st
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th37th
 38th   #153   CONNER DEGRAAF  - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd34th
 39th   #3   TREY BRUNE  - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th36th
 40th   #19   JOHN HILEMAN  - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 -   #539   COLE ZELLER  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH  - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #28   ETHAN ZIES  - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #12   BROCK STEWART  - KTM
 BIGFOOT, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #74   LOGAN HUNT  - HUQ
 MARIETTA, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #208   WALKER JOHNSON  - KTM
 COLUMBUS, NM 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #711   MAXIMUS VOHLAND  - KTM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352   JALEK SWOLL  - HUQ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 2nd   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #63   PIERCE BROWN  - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th1st
 4th   #13   TYSON JOHNSON  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #93   MASON GONZALES  - YAM
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 6th   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON  - YAM
 MAXTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 7th   #67   JESSE FLOCK  - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th2nd
 8th   #52   ETHAN MANN  - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th
 9th   #111   GRANT HARLAN  - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #43   CULLIN PARK  - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 11th   #124   LOGAN BOYE  - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 12th   #604   MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 13th   #211   HARDY MUNOZ  - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th11th
 14th   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ  - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th20th
 15th   #201   BRYCE HANSEN  - KAW
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 16th   #200   KYLE GREESON  - KTM
 KNIGHTSEN, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 17th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL  - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th14th
 18th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE  - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 19th   #88   KYSON PALMER  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 20th   #316   CHASE YENTZER  - KTM
 CARLISLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 21st   #53   BJORN VINEY  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th27th
 22nd   #273   EZRA LEWIS  - KTM
 CYPRESS, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th22nd
 23rd   #72   LUCA MARSALISI  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #61   CALEB WEAVER  - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st17th
 25th   #272   WRISTIN GRIGG  - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 26th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF
 27th   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th25th
 28th   #256   ALESSIO SASSO  - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd26th
 29th   #427   DEGAN PALMER  - YAM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNF
 30th   #55   AUSTIN BLACK  - SUZ
 TIGARD, OR 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17thDNF
 31st   #127   COLE BAILEY  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18thDNF
 32nd   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS  - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20thDNF
 33rd   #310   CHADWICK JOHNSON  - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNF
 34th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS  - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 35th   #24   TOMMY RIOS  - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 36th   #25   KYLE WHITE  - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 37th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER  - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 38th   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT  - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 39th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING  - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNS
 40th   #80   PRESTON KILROY  - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS
 -   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #90   BRAYDEN LESSLER  - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #41   ALEXANDER VESTAL  - KTM
 CORTEZ, CO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #233   JOSHUA BOAZ  - KTM
 EAGAN, MN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #35   TRYSTON PULLIN  - HUQ
 RESCUE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #198   NICHOLAS MARET  - YAM
 LINCOLN, NE 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #417   SETH BROWN  - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #157   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS  - KAW
 CONCORD, VT 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #19   JOHN HILEMAN  - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #961   DYLAN SMITH  - YAM
 COLFAX, IA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #524   JAKE GOLDSBERRY  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #007   JADON COOPER  - HUQ
 BAYTOWN, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #3   TREY BRUNE  - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #153   SEAN CALDERON  - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 27th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #73   TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #981   TREVOR CRIDER  - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 29th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #19r   BLAKE HOAG  - HUQ
 KENNARD, NE 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #371   JAYLEND MCCARTY  - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #34   JARRETT FRYE  - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
College (16-24) Sportsman - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #88   JACK FOWLER  - SUZ
 DALLAS, OR 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #29   ZANE MERRETT  - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #211   HARDY MUNOZ  - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th1st
 4th   #99   KAYDEN PALMER  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR  - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #85   WYATT LYONSMITH  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD  - SUZ
 HIGH SPRING, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #30   JORDAN JARVIS  - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN  - HON
 BAY CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 10th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL  - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 11th   #377   BRYAN BORQUEZ  - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th9th
 12th   #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 13th   #127   ADAM CRANFORD  - KAW
 KINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 14th   #59   TEREN GERBER  - KTM
 CORONATION, AB 
 -
 
 -
17th12th
 15th   #343   MAX FILIPEK  - KTM
 NIAGARA FALLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th13th
 16th   #222   JOHN ROGGERO  - HON
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 17th   #25   SPENCER WINTER  - KTM
 WAVERLY, TN 
 -
 
 -
16th21st
 18th   #26   BROC SCHINDLER  - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th
 19th   #502   JOSH SANCHEZ  - KAW
 FREEDOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th19th
 20th   #31   JONATHAN BAKKE  - HON
 SPRING BRANCH, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th20th
 21st   #172   HANNAH HODGES  - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF
 22nd   #157   DUSTIN MCMANUS  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th
 23rd   #434   DUSTIN WINTER  - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS
 24th   #213   JON-MURRAY BARR  - YAM
 GLEN ALLEN, MS 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 25th   #52   ANTONIO CALAVANO  - HUQ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 26th   #141   EVE BRODEUR  - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 27th   #981   TAYLOR BURLEY  - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 28th   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 29th   #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS  - KAW
 SANTO, TX 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 DNS   #36   JAXON HADLOW  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #135   MARCUS PHELPS  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 C Jr (12-16) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #103   LUKE FINEIS  - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #51   DJ WEBER  - HUQ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #73   TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #153   CONNER DEGRAAF  - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #907   TRISTIN MOFFITT  - YAM
 WASILLA, AK 
 -
 
 -
9th3rd
 6th   #34r   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE  - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #94   COLE JONES  - YAM
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #399   MARK WILSON  - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #539   COLE ZELLER  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CO 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #26   TUCKER LUINSTRA  - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 11th   #311   TANNER SCOTT  - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #515   BRYCE LIZARRAGA  - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 13th   #279   BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 14th   #388   CHRISTOPHER STEPHENS  - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 15th   #581   MARK DAWSON  - HUQ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 16th   #296   DYLAN SIMAO  - KTM
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS10th
 17th   #26b   JAKOB GLASSMAN  - KTM
 LA PORTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 18th   #15   DAKOTA CARLE  - KTM
 WINDSOR, ME 
 -
 
 -
DNS15th
 19th   #35   CLAY CARTER  - HON
 SPRING BRANCH, TX 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 DNS   #34   ZACHARY TAYLOR  - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 C (12+) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #103   LUKE FINEIS  - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #64   DOC SMITH  - KAW
 CHANDLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #51   DJ WEBER  - HUQ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #907   TRISTIN MOFFITT  - KAW
 WASILLA, AK 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #581   MARK DAWSON  - HUQ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #153   CONNER DEGRAAF  - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 7th   #429   BLAISE MURRAY  - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 8th   #157   CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS  - KAW
 CONCORD, VT 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 9th   #311   TANNER SCOTT  - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 10th   #399   MARK WILSON  - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 11th   #314   ALEXANDER STINSON  - KAW
 WAKARUSA, KS 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 12th   #26r   KAIDEN ZELLER  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th16th
 13th   #11   STEPHEN WARD  - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 -
 
 -
21st9th
 14th   #73   TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 15th   #6   ENZO OLIVEIRA  - HUQ
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th19th
 16th   #26   TUCKER LUINSTRA  - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th12th
 17th   #296   DYLAN SIMAO  - KTM
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 18th   #116   RYDER STARICK  - HUQ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
 19th   #828   GARRETT NIBLER  - YAM
 FRANKTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 20th   #231   RUGER BROWN  - KTM
 MANCHESTER, IA 
 -
 
 -
15th20th
 21st   #292   WILLIAM LANE  - KAW
 GARFIELD, GA 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 22nd   #26b   JAKOB GLASSMAN  - KTM
 LA PORTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 23rd   #15   DAKOTA CARLE  - KTM
 WINDSOR, ME 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
 24th   #696   TYSON HUGHES  - KTM
 WHITE SALMON, WA 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 
250 C (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #103   LUKE FINEIS  - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #64   DOC SMITH  - KAW
 CHANDLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #51   DJ WEBER  - HUQ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #157   CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS  - YAM
 CONCORD, VT 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #361   RYAN SMITH  - YAM
 NORMAN, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #34r   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE  - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #429   BLAISE MURRAY  - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th7th
 8th   #296   DYLAN SIMAO  - YAM
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 9th   #147   JAKE KEIFFER  - YAM
 VALENCIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 10th   #55   DYLAN CUNHA  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 11th   #26r   KAIDEN ZELLER  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th17th
 12th   #11   STEPHEN WARD  - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #153   CONNER DEGRAAF  - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st8th
 14th   #6   ENZO OLIVEIRA  - HUQ
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #73   TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th20th
 16th   #581   MARK DAWSON  - HUQ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
8th21st
 17th   #94   COLE JONES  - YAM
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
 -
 
 -
23rd9th
 18th   #24   DILLON LUNSFORD  - HUQ
 FLINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 19th   #314   ALEXANDER STINSON  - KAW
 WAKARUSA, KS 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 20th   #311   TANNER SCOTT  - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 21st   #828   GARRETT NIBLER  - YAM
 FRANKTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 22nd   #292   WILLIAM LANE  - KAW
 GARFIELD, GA 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 23rd   #99   HARRISON GULICK  - KTM
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 24th   #42   RIGGIN SMITH  - HUQ
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF
 25th   #92   TRISTAN TALLEY  - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 26th   #696   TYSON HUGHES  - KTM
 WHITE SALMON, WA 
 -
 
 -
25th25th
 27th   #111   JULIO BARREIRO  - YAM
 WESTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 DNS   #34   ZACHARY TAYLOR  - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 B (12+) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #587   AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #223   PARKER MASHBURN  - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #67   JESSE FLOCK  - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #122r   CARSON MUMFORD  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #52r   ETHAN MANN  - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #13   TYSON JOHNSON  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th
 7th   #111   GRANT HARLAN  - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 8th   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON  - YAM
 MAXTON, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #99   KAYDEN PALMER  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 11th   #12   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ  - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 12th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL  - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th
 13th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING  - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th10th
 14th   #122   CALEB CONNER  - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 15th   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 16th   #273   EZRA LEWIS  - KTM
 CYPRESS, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th13th
 17th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS  - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th
 18th   #50   MAX LEE  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 19th   #98   GENE CHRISTIAN  - KTM
 OXFORD, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th19th
 20th   #72   LUCA MARSALISI  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 21st   #200   KYLE GREESON  - KTM
 KNIGHTSEN, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th27th
 22nd   #14   KYLE BROWN  - YAM
 HAMILTON, ON 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #201   BRYCE HANSEN  - KAW
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th24th
 24th   #144   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS  - KTM
 CONCORD, VT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th21st
 25th   #61   CALEB WEAVER  - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th23rd
 26th   #90r   BRAYDEN LESSLER  - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th
 27th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET  - YAM
 LINCOLN, NE 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 28th   #127   COLE BAILEY  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th33rd
 29th   #371   JAYLEND MCCARTY  - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th29th
 30th   #233   JOSHUA BOAZ  - KTM
 EAGAN, MN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 31st   #113   LEVI CAMPBELL  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th31st
 32nd   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT  - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th35th
 33rd   #49   LUKE WILSON  - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th30th
 34th   #79   JAXON BOGH  - HON
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd
 35th   #15   DRAKE BAILEY  - KTM
 SHAWNEETOWN, IL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th34th
 36th   #981   TREVOR CRIDER  - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st36th
 37th   #45r   JACK KUKAS  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 38th   #51   NATHAN AUGUSTIN  - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 39th   #25   KYLE WHITE  - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 40th   #35   TRYSTON PULLIN  - HUQ
 RESCUE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS
 -   #343   MAX FILIPEK  - KTM
 NIAGARA FALLS, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #222   JOHN ROGGERO  - HON
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #52   ANTONIO CALAVANO  - HUQ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #417   SETH BROWN  - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #57   PARKER LARSON  - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #26   BROC SCHINDLER  - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #3   TREY BRUNE  - YAM
 CROSBY, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #76   JARED MERANDA  - KAW
 GASTON, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #256   ALESSIO SASSO  - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #524   JAKE GOLDSBERRY  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 
250 B (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63   PIERCE BROWN  - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #211   HARDY MUNOZ  - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #352   JALEK SWOLL  - HUQ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th2nd
 4th   #111   GRANT HARLAN  - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #223   PARKER MASHBURN  - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th
 6th   #13   TYSON JOHNSON  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th5th
 7th   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON  - YAM
 MAXTON, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 8th   #93   MASON GONZALES  - YAM
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd9th
 9th   #50   MAX LEE  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th8th
 10th   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ  - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #67   JESSE FLOCK  - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st16th
 12th   #124   LOGAN BOYE  - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 13th   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS  - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
 14th   #45   CAMRON MITCHELL  - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 15th   #55   AUSTIN BLACK  - SUZ
 TIGARD, OR 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd22nd
 16th   #200   KYLE GREESON  - KTM
 KNIGHTSEN, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 17th   #233   JOSHUA BOAZ  - KTM
 EAGAN, MN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 18th   #98   GENE CHRISTIAN  - KTM
 OXFORD, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th12th
 19th   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th13th
 20th   #113   LEVI CAMPBELL  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th18th
 21st   #61   CALEB WEAVER  - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th19th
 22nd   #72   LUCA MARSALISI  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th29th
 23rd   #256   ALESSIO SASSO  - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th23rd
 24th   #90r   BRAYDEN LESSLER  - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th
 25th   #79   JAXON BOGH  - HON
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th21st
 26th   #26   BROC SCHINDLER  - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 27th   #371   JAYLEND MCCARTY  - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd24th
 28th   #76   JARED MERANDA  - KAW
 GASTON, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th27th
 29th   #17   ROBERT MARTY JR  - HUQ
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd28th
 30th   #377   BRYAN BORQUEZ  - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNF
 31st   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS  - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 32nd   #12   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ  - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 33rd   #24   TOMMY RIOS  - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNS
 34th   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT  - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 35th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 36th   #25   KYLE WHITE  - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 37th   #201   BRYCE HANSEN  - KAW
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 38th   #53   BJORN VINEY  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 39th   #127   COLE BAILEY  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 40th   #153   SEAN CALDERON  - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
 -   #35   TRYSTON PULLIN  - HUQ
 RESCUE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #122   CALEB CONNER  - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #57   PARKER LARSON  - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #961   DYLAN SMITH  - YAM
 COLFAX, IA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #417   SETH BROWN  - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #310   CHADWICK JOHNSON  - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #44   ALAN TOWNSEND  - YAM
 COLUMBUS, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #19   BLAKE HOAG  - HUQ
 KENNARD, NE 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #524   JAKE GOLDSBERRY  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #14   KYLE BROWN  - YAM
 HAMILTON, ON 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #45r   JACK KUKAS  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #122r   CARSON MUMFORD  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #272   WRISTIN GRIGG  - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #222   JOHN ROGGERO  - HON
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 A Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #182   GARRETT MARCHBANKS  - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st1st
 2nd   #510   SETH HAMMAKER  - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th4th
 3rd   #612   MITCHELL FALK  - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd2nd
 4th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY  - HUQ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th3rd
 5th   #382   TANNER STACK  - YAM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
 -
 
 -
11th5th5th
 6th   #135   MARCUS PHELPS  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th8th
 7th   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th12th7th
 8th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH  - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
15th8th6th
 9th   #161   JUSTIN THOMPSON  - YAM
 CONCORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th16th9th
 10th   #88   JACK FOWLER  - SUZ
 DALLAS, OR 
 -
 
 -
10th17th10th
 11th   #393   CURREN THURMAN  - HUQ
 RUSHARON, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th10th11th
 12th   #16   ENZO LOPES  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2ndDNF
 13th   #961   RYDER FLOYD  - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th11th12th
 14th   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR  - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th14th15th
 15th   #116   JORGE RUBALCAVA  - HON
 CHIHUAHUA, MX 
 -
 
 -
21st18th14th
 16th   #29   ZANE MERRETT  - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th9thDNF
 17th   #30   JORDAN JARVIS  - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th17th
 18th   #59r   TANNER MYERS  - KTM
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
24th20th16th
 19th   #64   MITCHELL GOHEEN  - YAM
 OSHAWA, ON 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd18th
 20th   #7   JONAH SMITH  - YAM
 MATTHEWS, NC 
 -
 
 -
20th13thDNF
 21st   #716   YEISSEN RUBALCAVA  - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd20th
 22nd   #514   ANDY DINICOL  - HUQ
 CLYDE, NA 
 -
 
 -
DNF15thDNF
 23rd   #172   HANNAH HODGES  - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF21st
 24th   #59   TEREN GERBER  - KTM
 CORONATION, AB 
 -
 
 -
DNF21stDNF
 25th   #85   WYATT LYONSMITH  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS13th
 26th   #434   DUSTIN WINTER  - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 -
 
 -
6thDNFDNS
 27th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS  - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNS24th19th
 28th   #33   DEREK DRAKE  - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1stDNSDNS
 29th   #36   JAXON HADLOW  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNSDNS
 30th   #77   DYLAN GREER  - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 -
 
 -
17thDNSDNS
 31st   #195   ARMANDO FEHR  - KAW
 BROOKSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
27thDNSDNS
 DNF   #95   JOHN SARDINA  - SUZ
 NAPLES, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNSDNS
 DNS   #11   GRANT WALL  - YAM
 LODI, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNSDNS
 
WMX Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30   JORDAN JARVIS  - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #1   KYLIE FASNACHT  - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #2   SHELBY ROLEN  - SUZ
 BLAINE, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #3   EVE BRODEUR  - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #77   MARISSA POLENCHECK  - KTM
 REACHING, MI 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #95   BRINSLEY DYESS  - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #65   AMANDA BROWN  - YAM
 PASADENA, MD 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #44   NICOLE GAUDERN  - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #742   TINA CARTER  - KTM
 PINSON, AL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 10th   #27   CHEYENNE MCGUIN  - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, VA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 11th   #172   HANNAH HODGES  - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd
 
450 C Jr (12-18) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #64   DOC SMITH  - KAW
 CHANDLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #581   MARK DAWSON  - HUQ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 3rd   #51   DJ WEBER  - HUQ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE  - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 5th   #26   TUCKER LUINSTRA  - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 6th   #311   TANNER SCOTT  - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #429   BLAISE MURRAY  - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th2nd
 8th   #6   ENZO OLIVEIRA  - HUQ
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 9th   #26r   KAIDEN ZELLER  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #388   CHRISTOPHER STEPHENS  - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 11th   #696   TYSON HUGHES  - KTM
 WHITE SALMON, WA 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
 12th   #851   EMELY HASTIE  - HON
 CLEVELAND, MO 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 13th   #42   RIGGIN SMITH  - HUQ
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 14th   #26b   JAKOB GLASSMAN  - KTM
 LA PORTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF
 15th   #116   RYDER STARICK  - HUQ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 16th   #231   RUGER BROWN  - KTM
 MANCHESTER, IA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 17th   #15   DAKOTA CARLE  - KTM
 WINDSOR, ME 
 -
 
 -
DNS11th
 18th   #314   ALEXANDER STINSON  - KAW
 WAKARUSA, KS 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 
450 C (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #361   RYAN SMITH  - YAM
 NORMAN, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 2nd   #157   CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS  - YAM
 CONCORD, VT 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 3rd   #64   DOC SMITH  - KAW
 CHANDLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 4th   #94   COLE JONES  - YAM
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #581   MARK DAWSON  - HUQ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd10th
 6th   #296   DYLAN SIMAO  - YAM
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 7th   #24   DILLON LUNSFORD  - HUQ
 FLINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th5th
 8th   #311   TANNER SCOTT  - KTM
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #34   HUNTER BLACKLEDGE  - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th12th
 10th   #429   BLAISE MURRAY  - YAM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th6th
 11th   #292   WILLIAM LANE  - KAW
 GARFIELD, GA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #6   ENZO OLIVEIRA  - HUQ
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th8th
 13th   #31   JONATHAN BAKKE  - HON
 SPRING BRANCH, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 14th   #32   CHARLES BAKKE  - HON
 SPRING BRANCH, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 15th   #424   JACOB JANSEN  - HON
 VAIL, AZ 
 -
 
 -
21st15th
 16th   #40   BRETT POWERS  - HUQ
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd16th
 17th   #417   ERIKA MATTSON  - HUQ
 CAMPBELL, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
 18th   #111   JULIO BARREIRO  - YAM
 WESTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th
 19th   #116   RYDER STARICK  - HUQ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 20th   #314   ALEXANDER STINSON  - KAW
 WAKARUSA, KS 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 21st   #11   STEPHEN WARD  - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 22nd   #828   GARRETT NIBLER  - YAM
 FRANKTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 23rd   #99   HARRISON GULICK  - KTM
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 24th   #26   JAKOB GLASSMAN  - KTM
 LA PORTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #34r   ZACHARY TAYLOR  - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 B (12+) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #223   PARKER MASHBURN  - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #67   JESSE FLOCK  - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #111   GRANT HARLAN  - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #52r   ETHAN MANN  - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #50   MAX LEE  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 7th   #99   KAYDEN PALMER  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th10th
 8th   #273   EZRA LEWIS  - KTM
 CYPRESS, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 9th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD  - SUZ
 HIGH SPRING, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 10th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th7th
 11th   #90   BRAYDEN LESSLER  - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th17th
 12th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN  - HON
 BAY CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 13th   #122   CALEB CONNER  - YAM
 TAHLEQUAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
8th20th
 14th   #61   CALEB WEAVER  - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET  - YAM
 LINCOLN, NE 
 -
 
 -
23rd12th
 16th   #371   JAYLEND MCCARTY  - HON
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 17th   #79   JAXON BOGH  - HON
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 18th   #14   KYLE BROWN  - YAM
 HAMILTON, ON 
 -
 
 -
25th13th
 19th   #12r   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ  - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
33rd6th
 20th   #343   MAX FILIPEK  - KTM
 NIAGARA FALLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 21st   #113   LEVI CAMPBELL  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
20th27th
 22nd   #157   DUSTIN MCMANUS  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th23rd
 23rd   #57   PARKER LARSON  - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 24th   #26   BROC SCHINDLER  - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th26th
 25th   #49   LUKE WILSON  - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 -
 
 -
30th21st
 26th   #127   ADAM CRANFORD  - KAW
 KINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
29th22nd
 27th   #76   JARED MERANDA  - KAW
 GASTON, IN 
 -
 
 -
31st25th
 28th   #52   ANTONIO CALAVANO  - HUQ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
21stDNF
 29th   #981   TAYLOR BURLEY  - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
32nd28th
 30th   #735   TRISTAN LEWIS  - YAM
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 31st   #40   PIERCE KNIGHT  - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 32nd   #153   SEAN CALDERON  - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 33rd   #222   JOHN ROGGERO  - HON
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 DNF   #51   NATHAN AUGUSTIN  - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #45   JACK KUKAS  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 B (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #223   PARKER MASHBURN  - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #63   PIERCE BROWN  - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #67   JESSE FLOCK  - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #55   AUSTIN BLACK  - SUZ
 TIGARD, OR 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #70   DEVIN SIMONSON  - YAM
 MAXTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #74   DILAN SCHWARTZ  - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #12r   CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ  - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #211   HARDY MUNOZ  - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 9th   #124   LOGAN BOYE  - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 10th   #111   GRANT HARLAN  - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 11th   #93   MASON GONZALES  - YAM
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th15th
 12th   #50   MAX LEE  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 13th   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th11th
 14th   #53   BJORN VINEY  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th12th
 15th   #79   JAXON BOGH  - HON
 HIGHLAND, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 16th   #77   DEVIN XINDARIS  - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th19th
 17th   #98   GENE CHRISTIAN  - KTM
 OXFORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
27th8th
 18th   #15   DRAKE BAILEY  - KTM
 SHAWNEETOWN, IL 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 19th   #113   LEVI CAMPBELL  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
25th16th
 20th   #25   SPENCER WINTER  - KTM
 WAVERLY, TN 
 -
 
 -
16th25th
 21st   #127   ADAM CRANFORD  - KAW
 KINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 22nd   #127r   COLE BAILEY  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 23rd   #57   PARKER LARSON  - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th23rd
 24th   #222   JOHN ROGGERO  - HON
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
 -
 
 -
31st24th
 25th   #17   ROBERT MARTY JR  - HUQ
 MOUNDS VIEW, MN 
 -
 
 -
30th27th
 26th   #502   JOSH SANCHEZ  - KAW
 FREEDOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
32nd26th
 27th   #981   TAYLOR BURLEY  - KTM
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 -
 
 -
33rd28th
 28th   #157   DUSTIN MCMANUS  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 -
 
 -
21stDNF
 29th   #310   CHADWICK JOHNSON  - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF22nd
 30th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN  - HON
 BAY CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
28thDNF
 31st   #122   CARSON MUMFORD  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 34th   #352   JALEK SWOLL  - HUQ
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 35th   #138   AUSTIN COZADD  - SUZ
 HIGH SPRING, FL 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 36th   #961   DYLAN SMITH  - YAM
 COLFAX, IA 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 DNF   #377   BRYAN BORQUEZ  - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #12   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #24   TOMMY RIOS  - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #44   ALAN TOWNSEND  - YAM
 COLUMBUS, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #45   JACK KUKAS  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Open A Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #182   GARRETT MARCHBANKS  - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th1st1st
 2nd   #612   MITCHELL FALK  - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd3rd
 3rd   #16   ENZO LOPES  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st8th2nd
 4th   #510   SETH HAMMAKER  - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd6th
 5th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY  - HUQ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th5th4th
 6th   #382   TANNER STACK  - YAM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
 -
 
 -
7th6th5th
 7th   #434   DUSTIN WINTER  - YAM
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 -
 
 -
4th4th11th
 8th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH  - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th7th8th
 9th   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th9th
 10th   #135   MARCUS PHELPS  - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th14th13th
 11th   #514   ANDY DINICOL  - HUQ
 CLYDE, NA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th10th
 12th   #29   ZANE MERRETT  - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th19th7th
 13th   #91   CURREN THURMAN  - HUQ
 RUSHARON, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th12th12th
 14th   #88   JACK FOWLER  - SUZ
 DALLAS, OR 
 -
 
 -
15th10th15th
 15th   #161   JUSTIN THOMPSON  - YAM
 CONCORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
17th13th14th
 16th   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR  - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th16th17th
 17th   #27   JOHN MOELLER  - HON
 EL DORADO, AR 
 -
 
 -
16th17th18th
 18th   #59r   TANNER MYERS  - KTM
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th19th
 19th   #116   JORGE RUBALCAVA  - HON
 CHIHUAHUA, MX 
 -
 
 -
20th21st21st
 20th   #85   WYATT LYONSMITH  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
19th18th25th
 21st   #321   MAX HARRIS  - YAM
 RICHFIELD, WA 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd22nd
 22nd   #961   RYDER FLOYD  - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF15th16th
 23rd   #271   TAYLOR PAINTER  - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF20th
 24th   #64   MITCHELL GOHEEN  - YAM
 OSHAWA, ON 
 -
 
 -
28th27th27th
 25th   #716   YEISSEN RUBALCAVA  - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th26th28th
 26th   #293   MICHAEL ASHE  - HUQ
 NAVARRE, FL 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNF23rd
 27th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL  - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNF24th
 28th   #7   JONAH SMITH  - SUZ
 MATTHEWS, NC 
 -
 
 -
27th23rdDNF
 29th   #129   MASON OLSON  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNF24th31st
 30th   #45   MICHAEL WITCHER  - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF28th30th
 31st   #41   REED KOCH  - HON
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF30thDNF
 32nd   #59   TEREN GERBER  - KTM
 CORONATION, AB 
 -
 
 -
DNS25th26th
 33rd   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS  - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
DNS29th29th
 35th   #213   JON-MURRAY BARR  - YAM
 GLEN ALLEN, MS 
 -
 
 -
21stDNSDNS
 36th   #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS  - KAW
 SANTO, TX 
 -
 
 -
26thDNSDNS
 DNF   #33   DEREK DRAKE  - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNFDNS
 DNS   #195   ARMANDO FEHR  - KAW
 BROOKSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #77   DYLAN GREER  - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #36   JAXON HADLOW  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #11   GRANT WALL  - YAM
 LODI, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNSDNS
 
Junior (25+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #27   JOHN MOELLER  - HON
 EL DORADO, AR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #27r   TAYLOR PAINTER  - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #411   JOSE FERNANDEZ  - YAM
 DAYTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #21   DAVID GINOLFI  - HUQ
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #293   MICHAEL ASHE  - HUQ
 NAVARRE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #212   ABRAM ZIES  - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #549   KYLE DANGLER  - KTM
 MOUNT PLEASANT, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 8th   #445   SHELBY ROLEN  - SUZ
 BLAINE, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #67   BRAD MILLIKAN  - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #138   RYAN HANSEN  - SUZ
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #49   ADAM MONTOYA  - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 12th   #617   JAYSON MARTELLE  - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 13th   #41   EMERSON OLIVEIRA  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #321   CHAD WARD  - KTM
 CULLMAN, AL 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 
Vet (35+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #21   DAVID GINOLFI  - HUQ
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #212   ABRAM ZIES  - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #549   KYLE DANGLER  - KTM
 MOUNT PLEASANT, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #67   BRAD MILLIKAN  - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #49   ADAM MONTOYA  - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 6th   #978   RICK SCHROEDER  - HON
 JOPLIN, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 7th   #617   JAYSON MARTELLE  - KTM
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 8th   #100   AARON MATTSON  - KTM
 CAMPBALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #81   MIKE MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #23   MIKE DUCLOS  - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #48r   JEREMIA YODER  - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #935   DANIEL TORMAN  - YAM
 CYPRESS, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #41   EMERSON OLIVEIRA  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #48   DANIEL GREESON  - KTM
 KNIGHTSEN, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #464   BART KING  - HON
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 
Senior (45+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #978   RICK SCHROEDER  - HON
 JOPLIN, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #100   AARON MATTSON  - KTM
 CAMPBALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #81   MIKE MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #464   BART KING  - HON
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #48   KEVIN COZADD  - SUZ
 ATTALLA, AL 
 -
 
 -
1st8th
 6th   #23   MIKE DUCLOS  - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #601   PAUL BERTON  - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 8th   #41   EMERSON OLIVEIRA  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #61   CALEB HAWKINS  - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #311   DARREN TERRY  - KAW
 DAWSON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 1327