ride100percent
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
51cc Stock 4-6 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #20   DANE CASSELBERRY - KTM
 SHERMAN, TX 
    #105   HAYDEN CASTILLO - YAM
  
    #86   ADLER CAUDLE - COB
 MOORE, OK 
    #426   CHRISTIAN LANDRUM - COB
 POTTSBORO, TX 
    #51   BROCK WALKER - COB
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 
51cc Stock 7-8 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #527   JORDAN BISHOP - COB
 DALE, TX 
    #414   SKYLER BRANNAN - KTM
 WHITESBORO, TX 
    #310   ALEC HORN - COB
 MANON, TX 
    #529   WESLEY MIHAIL - COB
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #515   BOBBY JOE MILLICAN - COB
 KEMPNER, TX 
    #05   DILLON MURRAY - KTM
 GATESVILLE, TX 
    #122   BRADEN SMALLWOOD - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
    #615   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 ARDMORE, OK 
    #424   HARRISON YALE - POL
 JUSTIN, TX 
 
51cc Stock 4-8 Open Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #527   JORDAN BISHOP - COB
 DALE, TX 
    #414   SKYLER BRANNAN - KTM
 WHITESBORO, TX 
    #310   ALEC HORN - COB
 MANON, TX 
    #529   WESLEY MIHAIL - COB
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #51   BROCK WALKER - COB
 CLEBURNE, TX 
    #615   THOMAS WELCH - COB
 ARDMORE, OK 
    #424   HARRISON YALE - POL
 JUSTIN, TX 
 
65cc 7-9 ` Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #615   DERRICK GRAY - KTM
 ARDMORE, OK 
    #180   RYAN SHETLER - KAW
 PECAN GAP, TX 
    #122   BRADEN SMALLWOOD - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
    #6   AUSTIN SOUDER - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
 
85cc 9-11 Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #515   REED LATHAM - KAW
 HENRIETTA, TX 
    #999   TRISTAN POWELL - KAS
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 
85cc 9-13` Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #17   JOHNNY BICKEL - SUZ
 FT. WORTH, TX 
    #49   AUSTIN HINKLE - YAM
 SAGINAW, TX 
    #515   REED LATHAM - KAW
 HENRIETTA, TX 
    #963   AUSTIN MCKINNEY - KAW
 PITTSBURG, TX 
    #160   DERRICK RULE - SUZ
 ANNA, TX 
    #8   COLTON TAYLOR - KAW
 PRINCETON, TX 
    #911   TYLER WILSON - SUZ
 OVILLA, TX 
 
Girls 9-15 Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #4g   ALYSON GRIER - SUZ
 AQUILA, TX 
 
Supermini 12-16` Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #915   BRYCE MIHAIL - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #160   DERRICK RULE - SUZ
 ANNA, TX 
    #199   ERIC TINKER - SUZ
 JONESBORO, AR 
 
Schoolboy 12-16` Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #20   CAMDEN DROGE - HON
 LUCAS, TX 
    #242   ALBERTO HINOJOSA - HON
 SOUTH PADRE ISLAND, TX 
    #93   J W KOTTENSTETTE - HON
 LUCAS, TX 
    #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - KAW
 ALFORD, TX 
 
250 Beginner Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #125   BRODEY BARTEK - YAM
 GATESVILLLE,, TX 
    #396   CHRISTIAN GEORGE - SUZ
 PURMELA, TX 
    #113   LONNIE HUME - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #829   BRYAN JEFFERY - HON
 BURLESON, TX 
    #30   KYLE MULLINS - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
    #17   WILLIAM MURRAY - YAM
 GATESVILLE, TX 
    #118   JOSHUA OTT - KAW
 ABBOTT, TX 
    #77   HOUSTON RADFORD - KAW
 BIG SANDY, TX 
    #45   CHRIS THOMPSON - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #712   DON THOMPSON - HON
 PLANO, TX 
 
250 C Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #310   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
    #330   DAULTON DUKE - KAW
 ROWLETT, TX 
    #184   DYLAN FRENCH - KAW
 RED OAK, TX 
    #999   COLTON GENTRY - HON
 TOOL, TX 
    #242   ALBERTO HINOJOSA - HON
 SOUTH PADRE ISLAND, TX 
    #077   TJ KAMINSKI - YAM
 TEAGUE, TX 
    #623   HUNTER MILLER - HON
 ROYCE CITY, TX 
    #121   BRYANT RICHARDSON - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
    #4   DAKOTA SMITH - YAM
 KELLER, TX 
    #77   SHANE STONE - HON
 RED OAK, TX 
    #242s   COLBY WILSON - SUZ
 OVILLA, TX 
 
125-250 Beginner Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #349   CORY FANNING - HON
 BOYD, TX 
    #113   LONNIE HUME - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #399   JASON MATTHEWS - SUZ
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 
250 B ` Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - KAW
 ALFORD, TX 
    #26   JOHNATHAN TAWNEY - HON
  
 
250 A` Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #318   TREY REIN - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 
450 C ` Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #30   WESLEY BENTON - YAM
  
    #310   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
    #999   COLTON GENTRY - HON
 TOOL, TX 
    #52   DALTON GOODE - HON
 FLINT, TX 
    #121   BRYANT RICHARDSON - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 
25+ws Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #329   MATT CLEVELAND - KAW
 MCKINNEY, TX 
    #88g   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #44   WAYLON GIERISCH - HON
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #88   DOUG HOLY - HON
 ENNIS, TX 
    #40   SUTTON JONES - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #229   JORDAN MOSLEY - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
 
450 B ` Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #821   BRYAN BURNETT - SUZ
 DULBS, TX 
    #821g   CHASE RUMSEY - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 
30+ Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #329   MATT CLEVELAND - KAW
 MCKINNEY, TX 
    #212   JAY HELBERT - HON
 ROCKWALL, TX 
    #313   JOE HINES - HON
 ARDMORE, OK 
    #88   DOUG HOLY - HON
 ENNIS, TX 
    #521   ARON NEEMAN - SUZ
 RICHARDSON, TX 
 
40+ Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #827   SHAUN ABBOTT - HON
 ROCKWALL, TX 
    #821   DAVID BURNETT - SUZ
 CORSICANA, TX 
    #313   JOE HINES - HON
 ARDMORE, OK 
    #99   DEWAYNE LIGHTFOOT - KAW
 PALESTINE, TX 
    #45   CHRIS THOMPSON - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #223   ANDY WRIGHT - KAW
 LUCAS, TX 
 
Vet Amateur Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #14   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
 
50cc Stock Inj 4-8 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #4   DANE CASSELBERRY - YAM
 SHERMAN, TX 
    #86   ADLER CAUDLE - COB
 MOORE, OK 
    #51   BROCK WALKER - COB
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 
65cc 10-11 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #515   JESSE JAMES MILLICAN - POL
 KEMPNER, TX 
    #199   TRISTAN POWELL - KAS
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #1   CHASE WISEMAN - KTM
 TEMPLE, TX 
 
65cc 7-11 Open Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #615   DERRICK GRAY - KTM
 ARDMORE, OK 
    #180   RYAN SHETLER - KAW
 PECAN GAP, TX 
    #6   AUSTIN SOUDER - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
    #1   CHASE WISEMAN - KTM
 TEMPLE, TX 
 
85cc Beginner 9-15 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #17   JOHNNY BICKEL - KAW
 FT. WORTH, TX 
    #23   AUSTIN MARTIN - SUZ
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #971   DYLAN MATTHEWS - SUZ
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #899   KAYTLYN MATTHEWS - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #133   KLAYTON REEVES - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #4   NOLAN YELLIN - KAW
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 
85cc 12-15 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #49   AUSTIN HINKLE - YAM
 SAGINAW, TX 
    #971   DYLAN MATTHEWS - SUZ
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #963   AUSTIN MCKINNEY - KAW
 PITTSBURG, TX 
    #915   BRYCE MIHAIL - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #136   ZACHARY PROKOP - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
    #399   BRYSON RICHARDSON - KAW
  
    #8   COLTON TAYLOR - KAW
 PRINCETON, TX 
    #199   ERIC TINKER - SUZ
 JONESBORO, AR 
    #911   TYLER WILSON - SUZ
 OVILLA, TX 
 
Collegeboy 14-24 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #821   BRYAN BURNETT - SUZ
 DULBS, TX 
    #077   TJ KAMINSKI - YAM
 TEAGUE, TX 
    #318   TREY REIN - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
    #821g   CHASE RUMSEY - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #26   JOHNATHAN TAWNEY - HON
  
 
250 Amateur Open Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #127   RYAN MCKINNEY - HON
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 
450 Amateur Open Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #821a   BRYAN BURNETT - SUZ
 DULBS, TX 
    #88   DOUG HOLY - HON
 ENNIS, TX 
 
Return to Main Results Menu