Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
51cc Stock SOS 4-6 Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #466   BRENT WALKER - YAM
 BUFFALO, TX 
 
51cc Stk 4-6 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #922   GAGE BLOCKER - COB
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
    #328   CODEE SAMPLES - COB
 CAIRO, GA 
    #51   BROCK WALKER - COB
 JOSHUA, TX 
 
51cc Stk 7-8 Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #42   RILEY JOHNSON - KTM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
    #529   WESLEY MIHAIL - COB
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 
51cc 4-8 Open Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #922   GAGE BLOCKER - COB
 FLORESVILLE, TX 
    #42   RILEY JOHNSON - KTM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
    #529   WESLEY MIHAIL - COB
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #51   BROCK WALKER - COB
 JOSHUA, TX 
 
65cc 7-9 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #306   RILEY G ALLEN - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #154   GARRETT ARMEL - TM
 IOWA PARK, TX 
    #15   KAI MOORE - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #2   COLETON STREET - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #971   GRANT WALKER - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
 
65cc 7-11 Open Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #306   RILEY G ALLEN - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #154   GARRETT ARMEL - TM
 IOWA PARK, TX 
    #15   KAI MOORE - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #971   GRANT WALKER - KTM
 BUFFALO, TX 
 
85cc Beginner thru 15 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #127   TYLER BROWN - HON
 MCKINNEY, TX 
    #23   JUAN (JP) HOFFMAN - KTM
 TIOGA, TX 
    #933   NICK LAWRENCE - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #198   RILEY STREET - SUZ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #86   BRANDON WATKINS - KAW
 CEDAR PARK, TX 
    #222   DYLAN WUAMETT - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
 
85cc 7-11 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #899   BENJAMIN EVANS - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
    #66   RYAN FESLER - YAM
 LAMPASAS, TX 
    #91   BRYCE HAUK - KAW
 ARGYLE, TX 
    #220   JOSH LIPPARD - SUZ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 
85cc 12-15 Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #915   BRYCE MIHAIL - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #186   DEVLIN WATKINS - KAW
 CEDAR PARK, TX 
 
Jr Supermini 7-11 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #66   RYAN FESLER - YAM
 LAMPASAS, TX 
    #91   BRYCE HAUK - KAW
 ARGYLE, TX 
    #933   NICK LAWRENCE - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #220   JOSH LIPPARD - SUZ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
    #86   BRANDON WATKINS - KAW
 CEDAR PARK, TX 
    #222   DYLAN WUAMETT - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
 
Supermini 12-16 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #127   TYLER BROWN - HON
 MCKINNEY, TX 
    #899   BENJAMIN EVANS - KAW
 BURLESON, TX 
    #176   JAKE LIPPARD - SUZ
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #915   BRYCE MIHAIL - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #160   DERRICK RULE - SUZ
 ANNA, TX 
    #186   DEVLIN WATKINS - KAW
 CEDAR PARK, TX 
 
Big Bike Beginner Open Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #157   ZACHARY JOPLIN - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #9   MATTHEW LYNCH - YAM
 RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
    #133   SETH MITCHECK - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #5   ANDREW WEGNER - KTM
 FT. WORTH, TX 
 
Schoolboy 12-16 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #958   BRENT S ASH - HON
 GREENVILLE, TX 
    #413   ALEX FERRARA - KAW
 GAUSE, TX 
    #157   ZACHARY JOPLIN - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
    #561   BRICE REED - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #160   DERRICK RULE - HON
 ANNA, TX 
    #14   TIMOTHY STODOLA - KTM
 ABILENE, TX 
 
Collegeboy Open 17-24 A/B Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #821   BRYON BURNETT - SUZ
 DALLAS, TX 
    #70   SAM CHAPURDIA - HON
 CHILTCH, TX 
    #870   JESSE HARVEY - SUZ
 BUDA, TX 
    #341   AUSTIN ROGERS - HON
 ALLEN, TX 
    #301   MASON SMITH - SUZ
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 
Collegeboy Open 17-24 C Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #133   SETH MITCHECK - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 
125cc 2 Stroke Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #98   EDGAR HERNANDEZ - YAM
 NORTH RICHLAND, TX 
    #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
    #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 
250cc C Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #101   NATHAN BASS - SUZ
 FORT GIBSON, OK 
    #187   CHRISTIAN EUBANKS - HON
 PFLUGERVILLE, TX 
    #413   ALEX FERRARA - KAW
 GAUSE, TX 
    #1   GARRET GUNTER - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
    #329   KYLE HOFFMAN - KTM
 TIOGA, TX 
    #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
    #996   COLEMAN MILLER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #171   BRYCE NORTON - HON
 CHILTON, TX 
    #777   BRENDAN SIPPLE - SUZ
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #14   TIMOTHY STODOLA - KTM
 ABILENE, TX 
    #874   AARON WILSON - SUZ
 ENNIS, TX 
    #242   COLBY WILSON - SUZ
 OVILLA, TX 
 
250cc B Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #958   BRENT S ASH - HON
 GREENVILLE, TX 
    #559   CHAD GIVENS - HON
 TUTTLE, OK 
    #127   STUART HARMON - HON
 THORNDALE, TX 
    #870   JESSE HARVEY - SUZ
 BUDA, TX 
    #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
    #301   MASON SMITH - SUZ
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 
250cc A Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #70   SEAN HACKLEY - TM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #5   BLAKE HOWLE - YAM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #94   DEREK KEMP - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #8   MCCOY OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALFORD, TX 
    #318   TOMMY L WASHINGTON - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 
450cc C Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #101   NATHAN BASS - SUZ
 FORT GIBSON, OK 
    #413   ALEX FERRARA - KAW
 GAUSE, TX 
    #625   AUSTIN FRISBY - HON
 JUSTIN, TX 
    #550   KYLE GRAY - HON
 HASLET, TX 
    #171   BRYCE NORTON - HON
 CHILTON, TX 
 
450cc B Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #958   BRENT S ASH - HON
 GREENVILLE, TX 
    #821   BRYON BURNETT - SUZ
 DALLAS, TX 
    #70   SAM CHAPURDIA - HON
 CHILTCH, TX 
    #559   CHAD GIVENS - HON
 TUTTLE, OK 
    #127   STUART HARMON - HON
 THORNDALE, TX 
    #561   BRICE REED - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 
450cc A Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #70.   SEAN HACKLEY - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #5   BLAKE HOWLE - YAM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #533   DEREK KEMP - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - KAW
 ALFORD, TX 
    #341   AUSTIN ROGERS - HON
 ALLEN, TX 
    #42   MAX SWAIN - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #318   TOMMY L WASHINGTON - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 
25+ Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #106   WILLIAM JOEY HARDIN - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
 
25+C Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #629   BLAIR COBBLE - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #14   GERONIMO GIERISCH - SUZ
 KELLER, TX 
    #7   WAYLON GIERISCH - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #40   SUTTON JONES - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #896   HUNTER PHILLIPS - KAW
 BUDA, TX 
    #784   TIMOTHY VERMILLION - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 
30+ Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #10   ROB BAXLEY - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
    #45   BRIAN BIBBY - HON
 MCKINNEY, TX 
    #693   SHANE MILLER - KAW
 PLANO, TX 
 
30+C Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #261   JR HOWLE - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
    #55   DUANE MANN - HON
 ALEDO, TX 
    #896   HUNTER PHILLIPS - KAW
 BUDA, TX 
    #50   JOHN WILSON - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
 
40+ Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #10   ROB BAXLEY - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
    #45   BRIAN BIBBY - HON
 MCKINNEY, TX 
    #35   HUNTER CAROTHERS - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #97   JERRY JOINER - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
    #105   SEAN T KNAACK - KAW
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
    #47   BOBBY MECHE - YAM
 HURST, TX 
 
40+C Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #89   DOUGLAS J CUCOVATZ - SUZ
 FARMERS BRANCH, TX 
    #261   JR HOWLE - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
    #55   DUANE MANN - HON
 ALEDO, TX 
    #150   STEVE PETERSON - HON
 GREENVILLE, TX 
    #211   MARK TRACHMAN - YAM
 KILLEEN, TX 
    #3   SCOTT WEGNER - KAW
 ROANOKE, TX 
    #50   JOHN WILSON - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
 
45+ Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #35   HUNTER CAROTHERS - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #89   DOUGLAS J CUCOVATZ - SUZ
 FARMERS BRANCH, TX 
    #14   GERONIMO GIERISCH - SUZ
 KELLER, TX 
    #106   WILLIAM JOEY HARDIN - KAW
 BELTON, TX 
    #42   TOM JOHNSON - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #97   JERRY JOINER - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
    #105   SEAN T KNAACK - KAW
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
    #211   MARK TRACHMAN - YAM
 KILLEEN, TX 
 
Return to Main Results Menu