Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
125/250cc Int Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #144   CALEB WRIGHT - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 
125cc Beginner Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #915   TRISTEN CANNON - YAM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #232   CHANCE CRAVEN - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #219   PAYTON DIFFE - KAW
 KAUFMAN, TX 
    #73   BRUCE JORDAN - KTM
 ANNA, TX 
    #88   AARON MARTIN - HON
 HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 
    #32   SPENCER MURPHY - SUZ
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #22   ANTHONY NAVORS - YAM
 PRINCETON, TX 
    #81   MICHAEL SOTELO - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #227   KEITH TWEEDY - HON
 BONHAM, TX 
 
125cc Novice Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #2   CHASE BAILEY - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
    #26   KYLE CHITWOOD - KAW
 CRANDALL, TX 
    #89   CHUCK DURHAM - YAM
 BORGER, TX 
    #27   TREY EDWARDS - SUZ
 HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 
    #99   COLTON GENTRY - SUZ
 TOOL, TX 
    #100   ZACH JONES - KAW
 TOOL, TX 
    #68   AUSTIN MARTIN - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #697   STONEY MCSPADDEN - YAM
 SEAGOVILLE, TX 
    #219   TREVOR SCHULTZ - KAW
 HEATH, TX 
    #45   BRIDGES SEAY - KAW
 MINERAL WELLS, TX 
    #64   BLAKE VANCE - HON
 ROCKWALL, TX 
    #136   MASON WILLIAMS - KAW
  
    #831   TROY (TJ) WILLICH - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
 
2 Stroke Open (125cc-500cc) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #7   DILLON DIFFE - HON
 KAUFMAN, TX 
    #676   DRAKE DUNLAP - YAM
 DALLAS, TX 
    #0   KEVIN JERNIGAN - HON
 BEDFORD, TX 
    #46   BLAKE POLSON - YAM
 ENNIS, TX 
 
250/450cc Int Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #14   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #7   WAYLON GIERISCH - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #40   SUTTON JONES - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #86   ERIC TAYLOR - SUZ
 JOSHUA, TX 
 
250cc Beginner Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #232   CHANCE CRAVEN - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #343   JACE JARVIS - KAW
 GREENVILLE, TX 
    #393   JAX MCLARRY - HON
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
    #16   TRAVIS PHILLIPS - KTM
 COLLEGE STATION, TX 
    #723r   CODY PRICE - YAM
 WACO, TX 
    #43   MATTHEW PROCTOR - KAW
 TEMPLE, TX 
    #81   MICHAEL SOTELO - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 
250cc Novice Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #555   NICHOLAS EPPLER - HON
 CORSICANA, TX 
    #711   DALLAS FANNING - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
    #796   TRINITY FRENCH - SUZ
 DECATUR, TX 
    #99   COLTON GENTRY - SUZ
 TOOL, TX 
    #16   JAKE HALL - KAW
 FRISCO, TX 
    #157   DALTON HENZLER - YAM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #100   ZACH JONES - KAW
 TOOL, TX 
    #423   JEREMY MCWHORTER - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
    #63   CODY SMALLEY - KAW
 FARMERVILLE, TX 
    #28   ADAM STEWART - KTM
 DENTON, TX 
 
4 Stroke 7-15 (up to 150cc) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #10   TERRY BOHANON - HON
 SAGINAW, TX 
    #99   TREVOR HASTINGS - HON
 BLUE RIDGE, TX 
    #243   BEN PEEPLES - HON
 WHITEWRIGHT, TX 
 
50cc Jr 4-6 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #11   ETHAN BARD - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #610   OWEN BUNCH - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
    #987   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
    #2   JASON HULSEY - KTM
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #760   JADE JOBE - COB
 WACO, TX 
    #k619   JEREMY KUNKLE - KTM
 N RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
    #680   CHRIS J SMITH - KTM
 NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
    #98   AJ WRIGHT - COB
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 
50cc Open 4-8 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #610   OWEN BUNCH - KTM
 SANTO, TX 
    #987   BRODY FARRIS - COB
 HASLET, TX 
    #760   JADE JOBE - COB
 WACO, TX 
    #17   JAMIE JORDAN - YAM
 ANNA, TX 
    #k619   JEREMY KUNKLE - KTM
 N RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
    #999   CARSON MAINQUIST - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
    #611   BRYSON RANKIN-HILL - KTM
 SACHSE, TX 
    #680   CHRIS J SMITH - KTM
 NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
    #98   AJ WRIGHT - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 
50cc Sr 7-8 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #34   LOGAN BARD - KTM
 KRUM, TX 
    #999   CARSON MAINQUIST - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
    #039   BEAUX MILLER - COB
 MADISONVILLE, TX 
    #611   BRYSON RANKIN-HILL - KTM
 SACHSE, TX 
    #k22   RIDER VRZAK - COB
 PONDER, TX 
 
50cc Stock Shaft/Injected Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #7   RYLAN BERRY - YAM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #3   KADE FARRIS - YAM
 HASLET, TX 
    #104   JACE HELBERT - YAM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #2   JASON HULSEY - KTM
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #712   JACKSON MCWHORTER - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
    #44   KASON WOODWARD - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 
65cc Jr 7-9 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #958   MATTHEW CURLER - KTM
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #127   COLLIN HAYNES - KTM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
    #5   RILEY JOHNSON - KTM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
    #319   DALTON MAINQUIST - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #333   CHASE MOFFITT - KTM
 FERRIS, TX 
    #198   TRAVIS NEYHART - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #l316   HUNTER SMITH - KTM
 SANGER, TX 
    #z622   RIDER VRZAK - KAW
 PONDER, TX 
    #96   HENRY J WRIGHT - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 
65cc Sr 10-11 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #284   TYLER BUNCH - YAM
 SANTO, TX 
    #58   BREKEN POLRIER - KAW
 EULESS, TX 
    #93   BRYAN VIEYRA - KTM
 CHIHUAHUA, TX 
 
65cc+ Jr SuperMini Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #284   TYLER BUNCH - YAM
 SANTO, TX 
    #958   MATTHEW CURLER - KTM
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #127   COLLIN HAYNES - KTM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
    #5   RILEY JOHNSON - KTM
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
    #319   DALTON MAINQUIST - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #333   CHASE MOFFITT - KTM
 FERRIS, TX 
    #l316   HUNTER SMITH - KTM
 SANGER, TX 
    #93   BRYAN VIEYRA - KTM
 CHIHUAHUA, TX 
    #96   HENRY J WRIGHT - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 
85-150cc 4-Stroke Supermini Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #998   KALEB CROW - YAM
 QUINLAN, TX 
    #116   EDDIE DENTON - KAW
 SHERMAN, TX 
    #67   SYDNY DOAN - YAM
 WACO, TX 
    #19r   TRISTAN FALLS - KAW
 SUMNER, TX 
    #99   TREVOR HASTINGS - HON
 BLUE RIDGE, TX 
    #169   KYLER HAWKEY - KAW
 KEMPNER, TX 
    #3   TRYSTON HOLLAND - SUZ
 BECKVILLE, TX 
    #74   BRADEN HOPE - HON
 FERRIS, TX 
    #19   ZAC MADDOX - KTM
 WACO, TX 
    #44   CAMRON OWENS - HON
 EDDY, TX 
    #243   BEN PEEPLES - HON
 WHITEWRIGHT, TX 
    #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - YAM
 LIPAN, TX 
    #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
    #980   CONNER WHITE - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #4   JOSHUA WILSON - KAW
 MESQUITE, TX 
    #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - HON
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 
85cc Beginner 7-15 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #165   MAX AMICK - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
    #13   JIMMY BUSBY JR. - SUZ
 WOLFE CITY, TX 
    #14   JEREMY GREEN - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #141   STONE STINEBAUGH - KAW
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
 
85cc Jr 7-11 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #998   KALEB CROW - YAM
 QUINLAN, TX 
    #67   SYDNY DOAN - YAM
 WACO, TX 
    #4   GAGE HATFIELD - KAW
 CAVE CITY, AR 
    #74   BRADEN HOPE - HON
 FERRIS, TX 
    #72   DUSTIN SCHULTZ - YAM
 HEATH, TX 
    #4r   JOSHUA WILSON - KAW
 MESQUITE, TX 
 
85cc Sr 12-15 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #10   TERRY BOHANON - HON
 SAGINAW, TX 
    #5   KADEN DAVIS - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
    #19r   TRISTAN FALLS - KAW
 SUMNER, TX 
    #19   ZAC MADDOX - KTM
 WACO, TX 
    #44   CAMRON OWENS - HON
 EDDY, TX 
    #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
    #980   CONNER WHITE - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #99   SPENCER WRIGHT - YAM
 LEONARD, TX 
    #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - HON
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 
Collegeboy 17-24 (125cc+) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #122   KYLE SCHWARTZ - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
    #45   BRIDGES SEAY - KAW
 MINERAL WELLS, TX 
    #86   ERIC TAYLOR - SUZ
 JOSHUA, TX 
 
Combined Open 125cc+ Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #310   BRANDON BRINEGAR - SUZ
 WACO, TX 
    #68   AUSTIN MARTIN - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #341   AUSTIN ROGERS - HON
 ALLEN, TX 
    #160   DERRICK RULE - HON
 ANNA, TX 
    #144   CALEB WRIGHT - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 
Combined Pro Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #341   AUSTIN ROGERS - HON
 ALLEN, TX 
    #496   JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
 BELTON, TX 
 
Over 25 Open Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #723   NATHAN ASAY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #310   BRANDON BRINEGAR - SUZ
 WACO, TX 
    #191   ANDY DUEWER - HON
 ALLEN, TX 
    #54   CLINT FOOTE - YAM
 GARLAND, TX 
    #14   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #7   WAYLON GIERISCH - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #21   MATT GRANT - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
    #0   KEVIN JERNIGAN - HON
 BEDFORD, TX 
 
Over 35 Open Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #723   NATHAN ASAY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #329   MATT CLEVELAND - SUZ
 MABANK, TX 
    #21   MATT GRANT - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
    #73   BRUCE JORDAN - KTM
 ANNA, TX 
 
Over 40 Open Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #55   KIRK BARD - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #14   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #99   JOHNNY A GIL - SUZ
 GARLAND, TX 
    #723g   DAVID HALL - HON
 RICHARDSON, TX 
    #224   TIMM LUCHER - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, TX 
    #693   SHANE MILLER - KAW
 PLANO, TX 
    #797   TIM WILKINSON - HON
 HEBER SPRINGS, AR 
 
Schoolboy 12-16 85cc + Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #915   TRISTEN CANNON - YAM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #676   DRAKE DUNLAP - YAM
 DALLAS, TX 
    #89   CHUCK DURHAM - YAM
 BORGER, TX 
    #555   NICHOLAS EPPLER - HON
 CORSICANA, TX 
    #16   JAKE HALL - KAW
 FRISCO, TX 
    #919   ISAAC HATFIELD - YAM
 CAVE CITY, AR 
    #157   DALTON HENZLER - YAM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #3   TRYSTON HOLLAND - SUZ
 BECKVILLE, TX 
    #697   STONEY MCSPADDEN - YAM
 SEAGOVILLE, TX 
    #37   BRYCE MEYER - YAM
 FOLSOM, CA 
    #71   TRE' NEYHART - SUZ
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #44   CAMRON OWENS - HON
 EDDY, TX 
    #46   BLAKE POLSON - YAM
 ENNIS, TX 
    #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - HON
 LIPAN, TX 
    #160   DERRICK RULE - HON
 ANNA, TX 
    #63   CODY SMALLEY - KAW
 FARMERVILLE, TX 
    #227   KEITH TWEEDY - HON
 BONHAM, TX 
    #136   MASON WILLIAMS - KAW
  
 
Return to Main Results Menu