Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
50cc Limited A/C 4-8` Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #622   MATTHEW BONNER - YAM
 JOSHUA, TX 
    #124   SCOUT FEAZELL-REGEALEN - KAW
 GORDONVILLE, TX 
    #12   JACKSON MCWHORTER - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
    #99   TY SIMMONS - YAM
 GLEN ROSE, TX 
    #625   BRAXTON TALLEY - YAM
 ELECTRA, TX 
    #7   EMMA VIDAL - YAM
 ALEDO, TX 
    #1   MORGAN WELLS - YAM
 SERANN, TX 
 
51cc Limited 4-6` Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #622   MATTHEW BONNER - YAM
 JOSHUA, TX 
    #333   STATSON MANSELL - KTM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #112   TY SIMMONS - COB
 GLEN ROSE, TX 
    #625   BRAXTON TALLEY - YAM
 ELECTRA, TX 
    #100   LANDEN WALTERS - KTM
 LANTANA, TX 
 
51cc Limited 6-7` Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #124   KONNER HAYES - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
    #712   JACKSON MCWHORTER - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
    #447   ISAAC RANDOLPH - COB
 KOPPERL, TX 
    #45   GAVIN SMITH - KTM
 MARLIN, TX 
    #5   DRAVEN SPENCER - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #34   LOGAN WOOD - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 
51cc Limited 7-8` Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #77   NATE BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
    #44   RHETT HICKS - KTM
 RIO VISTA, TX 
    #319   JEREMY KUNKLE - KTM
 N RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
    #78   CHRISTOPHER SMITH - KTM
 MARLIN, TX 
 
51cc Limited 4-8` Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #77   NATE BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
    #124   KONNER HAYES - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
    #44   RHETT HICKS - KTM
 RIO VISTA, TX 
    #319   JEREMY KUNKLE - KTM
 N RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
    #712   JACKSON MCWHORTER - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
    #45   GAVIN SMITH - KTM
 MARLIN, TX 
    #5   DRAVEN SPENCER - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #100   LANDEN WALTERS - KTM
 LANTANA, TX 
    #34   LOGAN WOOD - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 
65cc 7-9 ` Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 CLAYTON, NC 
    #54   BRAYDEN EDWARDS - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #12   GARRITT FAULKNER - KAW
 SUMMER, TX 
    #94   WENDELL MC CULLER - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #78   CHRISTOPHER SMITH - KTM
 MARLIN, TX 
    #413   GRAYSON USHER - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #441   ERIC VIDAL - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
 
65cc 10-11` Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #36   BROC BRISTOL - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
    #65   KORBEN HAYES - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
    #319   DALTON MAINQUIST - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
 
65cc 7-11` Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 CLAYTON, NC 
    #36   BROC BRISTOL - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
    #65   KORBEN HAYES - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
    #319   DALTON MAINQUIST - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #94   WENDELL MC CULLER - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #120   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
    #413   GRAYSON USHER - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #441   ERIC VIDAL - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
 
Beginner 65-85 7-11` Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #99   AIDAN AHLERS - KAW
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
    #5   TANNER GATES - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #27   BRADFORD LADUE - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #531   JAKE MOODY - KAW
 OVILLA, TX 
    #24   MAX MOODY - KAW
 MABANK, TX 
    #100   BLAINE MURPHY - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #199   WILL RANDOLPH - KAW
 KOPPERL, TX 
 
85cc 9-11` Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #53   LANE ALLISON - HUQ
 MOLAKOFF, TX 
    #958   MATTHEW CURLER - KTM
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #14   COLIN HENDERSHOTT - YAM
 CARROLLTON, TX 
    #326   PAYTON JENNINGS - KTM
 SAYRE, OK 
    #319   DALTON MAINQUIST - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #333   CHASE MOFFITT - KTM
 FERRIS, TX 
    #11   CHRISTOPHER PETRIE - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
    #70   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
 
85cc 9-13` Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #30   RILEY G ALLEN - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #53   LANE ALLISON - HUQ
 MOLAKOFF, TX 
    #33   EMMA BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
    #958   MATTHEW CURLER - KTM
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #326   PAYTON JENNINGS - KTM
 SAYRE, OK 
    #515   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #333   CHASE MOFFITT - KTM
 FERRIS, TX 
    #58   BREKEN POIRIER - YAM
 Euless, TX 
    #49   COLETON STREET - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #92   TRISTAN TALLEY - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
 
Beginner Mini Sr 12-16` Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #71   CHAZ BRADSHAW - HON
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #96   KENNY COOPER - KAW
 IRVING, TX 
    #42   KOLBY ELLIOTT - KAW
 JUSTIN, TX 
    #946   JARRETT FENLEY - HON
 TROPHY CLUB, TX 
    #26   LUKE FOSHEE - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #21   JACOB MERRITT - UNK
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #32   BECK PARRA - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
    #2   BRODY TRUSSELL - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #585   DAVID WERNTZ - HON
 BARTONVILLE, TX 
    #414   DARIAN WOOD - HON
 CROWLEY, TX 
 
Mini Sr 12-15` Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #30   RILEY G ALLEN - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #007   DALTON ANDERSON - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
    #10   TERRY BOHANON - HON
 SAGINAW, TX 
    #128   AUSTIN CHICK - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #114   JUSTIN FEAZEN - HON
 GORDONVILLE, TX 
    #119   JEREMY GREEN - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #920   GUS RANDOLPH - HON
 KOPPERL, TX 
    #49   COLETON STREET - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #92   TRISTAN TALLEY - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
 
Supermini 12-16` Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #552   LUKE ALLISON - SUZ
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #10   TERRY BOHANON - HON
 SAGINAW, TX 
    #13   RACHEL DENNIS - HON
 HOLTOM CITY, TX 
    #119   JEREMY GREEN - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #2   BRODY TRUSSELL - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #711   CONNOR WILTSE - HON
 THE COLONY, TX 
 
Girls Open` Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #33   EMMA BATTEN - KTM
 MILANO, TX 
 
Womens Open` Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #13   RACHEL DENNIS - HON
 HOLTOM CITY, TX 
 
Schoolboy 12-16` Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #552   LUKE ALLISON - SUZ
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #757   JOHN CALEB BOGGS - YAM
 RED OAK, TX 
    #313   AUSTIN ELVINGTON - HUQ
 GORDONVILLE, TX 
    #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
    #227   KEITH TWEEDY - KAW
 BONHAM, TX 
    #318   CODY WARE - HON
 ALVARADO, TX 
    #417   COLE WHITWORTH - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 
Collegeboy 16-24` Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #03   ZACH AVERY - YAM
 SACHSE, TX 
    #97   STONEWALL MCSPADDEN - KTM
 SEAGOVILLE, TX 
    #43   MATTHEW PROCTOR - KAW
 TEMPLE, TX 
    #160   DERRICK RULE - UNK
 ANNA, TX 
    #7   ROBERT TUVENG - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
    #519   ANDREW WEGNER - HUQ
 FT. WORTH, TX 
 
Beginner 125-250` Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #217   JORDAN AMYX - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
    #87   DILLON BISHOP - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, TX 
    #628   BOBBY BRADSHAW - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #4   KENNEDI CUEVAS - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
    #352   KASEY MCFERRIN - YAM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #500   RYAN ODOM - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
    #723   CODY PRICE - YAM
 WACO, TX 
    #4g   DYLAN TRUSSELL - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #4r   DREW TUVENG - KTM
 DALLAS, TX 
    #151   DAVID WERNTZ - HON
 BARTONVILLE, TX 
    #223   CONNOR WILTSE - HON
 THE COLONY, TX 
 
Beginner 250-450` Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #352   KASEY MCFERRIN - YAM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #11   ANTONO ORTIZ - YAM
 ROANOKE, TX 
    #401   ZACHARY STEWART - HON
 PRINCETON, TX 
 
250 C 12-16` Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #24   TRACE BILLINGS - SUZ
 BENBROOK, TX 
    #757   JOHN CALEB BOGGS - YAM
 RED OAK, TX 
    #13   RACHEL DENNIS - HON
 HOLTOM CITY, TX 
    #313   AUSTIN ELVINGTON - HUQ
 GORDONVILLE, TX 
    #410   RUSSELL FOLBRE - YAM
 HURST, TX 
    #888   GAVIN GRAY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
    #18   COLTON SANDERS - HON
 GODLEY, TX 
    #914   PARKER ST ANDRIA - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #227   KEITH TWEEDY - KAW
 BONHAM, TX 
    #318   CODY WARE - HON
 ALVARADO, TX 
    #980   CONNER WHITE - KTM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #417   COLE WHITWORTH - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 
250 C 17+` Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #396   CHRISTIAN GEORGE - YAM
 PURMELA, TX 
    #5   BRENDON GRAY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
    #40   SUTTON JONES - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #723   LEE KRUMNOW - YAM
 RIESEL, TX 
    #3   JORDAN NICHOLS - HON
 JOSHUA, TX 
    #63   CODY SMALLEY - HON
 FARMERVILLE, TX 
    #99   DAN WHIDDEN - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 
250 B ` Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #157   DALTON HENZLER - YAM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #97   STONEWALL MCSPADDEN - KTM
 SEAGOVILLE, TX 
    #160   DERRICK RULE - UNK
 ANNA, TX 
    #198   RILEY STREET - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #519   ANDREW WEGNER - HUQ
 FT. WORTH, TX 
 
250 A` Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 
450 C ` Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #03   ZACH AVERY - YAM
 SACHSE, TX 
    #24   TRACE BILLINGS - SUZ
 BENBROOK, TX 
    #13   JOHN GANDY - HON
 PRINCETON, TX 
    #501   MATTHEW KLINGBAIL - HON
 ARDMORE, OK 
    #48   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
    #63   CODY SMALLEY - HON
 FARMERVILLE, TX 
    #914   PARKER ST ANDRIA - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #147   WESLEY YANDELL - HON
 JOSHUA, TX 
 
450 B ` Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #157   DALTON HENZLER - YAM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #725   WADE SHEPARD - KAW
 COMBINE, TX 
    #519   ANDREW WEGNER - HUQ
 FT. WORTH, TX 
 
450 A ` Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #353   TAYLOR NICHOLS - SUZ
 BURLESON, TX 
    #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 
Vet 25+ Amateur` Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #9   DEREK COLLINS - UNK
 ALLEN, TX 
    #730   WAYLON GIERISCH - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #40   SUTTON JONES - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #501   MATTHEW KLINGBAIL - HON
 ARDMORE, OK 
    #725   WADE SHEPARD - KAW
 COMBINE, TX 
 
Vet 30+` Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #43   BRIAN BOZEMAN - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #730   WAYLON GIERISCH - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #212   MIKE GREENWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 
Vet 35+` Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #97   MIKE FREEMAN - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #87   TRACY KITCHENS - SUZ
 HICO, TX 
    #131   STEVE MCFERRIN - KAW
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #27   BRIAN SWANSON - KAW
 FOREST HILL, TX 
    #99   DAN WHIDDEN - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 
Vet 40+ C/D` Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #242   CHRIS WALTERS - KTM
 LANTANA, TX 
 
Vet 45+` Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #97   MIKE FREEMAN - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #131   STEVE MCFERRIN - KAW
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #826   JR STEVENS - KAW
 MCKINNEY, TX 
    #212   BOBBY R WOOD - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 
Return to Main Results Menu