Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
50cc Limited A/C 4-8` Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #622   MATTHEW BONNER - YAM
 JOSHUA, TX 
    #124   SCOUT FEAZELL-REGEALEN - YAM
 GORDONVILLE, TX 
    #310   EASTEN MCWHORTER - YAM
 BURKBURNETT, TX 
    #625   BRAXTON TALLEY - YAM
 ELECTRA, TX 
    #1   MORGAN WELLS - YAM
 SERANN, TX 
 
51cc Limited 4-6` Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #622   MATTHEW BONNER - YAM
 JOSHUA, TX 
    #625   BRAXTON TALLEY - YAM
 ELECTRA, TX 
    #100   LANDEN WALTERS - KTM
 LANTANA, TX 
    #47   JACE WILLIAMS - COB
 SHERMAN, TX 
 
51cc Limited 6-7` Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #712   JACKSON MCWHORTER - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
    #447   ISAAC RANDOLPH - COB
 KOPPERL, TX 
    #47   JACE WILLIAMS - COB
 SHERMAN, TX 
 
51cc Limited 7-8` Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #78   CHRISTOPHER SMITH - KTM
 MARLIN, TX 
    #5   DRAVEN SPENCER - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 
51cc Limited 4-8` Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #712   JACKSON MCWHORTER - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
    #412   LANE PREDER - KTM
 GORDONVILLE, TX 
    #5   DRAVEN SPENCER - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #100   LANDEN WALTERS - KTM
 LANTANA, TX 
 
65cc 7-9 ` Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #12   GARRITT FAULKNER - KAW
 SUMMER, TX 
    #78   CHRISTOPHER SMITH - KTM
 MARLIN, TX 
    #413   GRAYSON USHER - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 
65cc 10-11` Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #36   BROC BRISTOL - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 
65cc 7-11` Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #175   ZACHARY ATLAS - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #36   BROC BRISTOL - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
    #12   GARRITT FAULKNER - KAW
 SUMMER, TX 
    #413   GRAYSON USHER - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 
Beginner 65-85 7-11` Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #175   ZACHARY ATLAS - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #27   BRADFORD LADUE - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #100   BLAINE MURPHY - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 
Beginner Mini Sr 12-16` Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #71   CHAZ BRADSHAW - HON
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #96   KENNY COOPER - KAW
 IRVING, TX 
    #26   LUKE FOSHEE - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #14   GARRET LANN - HON
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
    #618   HUDSON LANN - HON
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
    #414   DARIAN WOOD - HON
 CROWLEY, TX 
 
Mini Sr 12-15` Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #128   AUSTIN CHICK - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #119   JEREMY GREEN - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #920   GUS RANDOLPH - HON
 KOPPERL, TX 
 
Supermini 12-16` Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #19   TRISTAN FALLS - KAW
 SUMNER, TX 
    #119   JEREMY GREEN - HON
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 
Womens Open` Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #26x   BRITTANI CLINARD - HON
 MABANK, TX 
 
Schoolboy 12-16` Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #313   AUSTIN ELVINGTON - YAM
 GORDONVILLE, TX 
    #19   TRISTAN FALLS - KAW
 SUMNER, TX 
    #227   KEITH TWEEDY - KAW
 BONHAM, TX 
 
Collegeboy 16-24` Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #100   ZACH JONES - KAW
 TOOL, TX 
    #7   ROBERT TUVENG - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
 
Beginner 125-250` Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #525   PRESTON ASHLEY - KTM
 ROWLETT, TX 
    #87   DILLON BISHOP - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, TX 
    #628   BOBBY BRADSHAW - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #4x   KENNEDI CUEVAS - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
    #216   AUSTEN HOLLAND - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
    #352   KASEY MCFERRIN - YAM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #36   LUKE NETHERY - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #4   DREW TUVENG - SUZ
 DALLAS, TX 
 
Beginner 250-450` Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #352   KASEY MCFERRIN - YAM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #401   ZACHARY STEWART - HON
 PRINCETON, TX 
 
250 C 12-16` Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #24   TRACE BILLINGS - SUZ
 BENBROOK, TX 
    #313   AUSTIN ELVINGTON - YAM
 GORDONVILLE, TX 
    #888   GAVIN GRAY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
    #849   KLAYTON REEVES - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #282   DARIAN STORY - HON
 CRENEDELL, TX 
    #227   KEITH TWEEDY - KAW
 BONHAM, TX 
 
250 C 17+` Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #26   BRITTANI CLINARD - HON
 MABANK, TX 
    #99   JUSTIN FOXX - YAM
 ROWLETT, TX 
    #5   BRENDON GRAY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
 
450 C ` Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #24   TRACE BILLINGS - SUZ
 BENBROOK, TX 
    #183   JORDAN FOSTER - YAM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
    #13   JOHN GANDY - HON
 PRINCETON, TX 
    #501   MATTHEW KLINGBAIL - HON
 ARDMORE, OK 
    #849   KLAYTON REEVES - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
 
450 B ` Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #100   ZACH JONES - KAW
 TOOL, TX 
 
450 A ` Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #253   JOHN SHORT - YAM
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 
Vet 25+ Amateur` Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #730   WAYLON GIERISCH - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #501   MATTHEW KLINGBAIL - HON
 ARDMORE, OK 
    #14   JEREMY MCWHORTER - KTM
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
    #317   MICHAEL MCWHORTER - KAW
 BURKBURNETT, TX 
 
Vet 30+` Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #730   WAYLON GIERISCH - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #212x   MIKE GREENWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 
Vet 35+` Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #131   STEVE MCFERRIN - KAW
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 
Vet 40+ C/D` Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #30   AUSTIN CHICK - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #26   JERRY CLINARD - KAW
 MABANK, TX 
    #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
    #16x   BRIAN MCLINSKY - KAW
 DENISON, TX 
    #81   JASON O'SHIELD - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
    #94   DOUG TRAPP - YAM
 CROWLEY, TX 
    #242   CHRIS WALTERS - KTM
 LANTANA, TX 
 
Vet 45+` Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #3   DAVID HALE - SUZ
 ARDMORE, OK 
    #131   STEVE MCFERRIN - KAW
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #826   JR STEVENS - KAW
 MCKINNEY, TX 
    #212   BOBBY R WOOD - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 
Return to Main Results Menu