Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
50cc (4-8) AC Limited ws Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #54   BODE BRADFORD - YAM
 MIDLAND, TX 
    #129   AIDEN MCKIDDIE - YAM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
    #638   ZOE MOORE - KTM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #313   KOLTEN SMITH - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #121   BODHI WHITE - YAM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 
51cc (4-5) Limited ws Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #25   BODE BRADFORD - COB
 MIDLAND, TX 
    #129   AIDEN MCKIDDIE - YAM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
    #4   KADE NIGHTINGALE - KTM
 MOUNDS, OK 
 
51cc (4-6) Limited ws Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #911   TAIGAN ANDREWS - COB
 LYTLE, TX 
    #49   CROSBY BACKER - COB
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #xxxx   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #14   GRIFFIN KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
    #2   MARGARET MCCARTY - COB
 INDIANOLA, IA 
    #638   ZOE MOORE - COB
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #4   KADE NIGHTINGALE - KTM
 MOUNDS, OK 
    #70   JACKSON VICK - COB
 HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX 
 
51cc (6-7) Limited ws Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #911   TAIGAN ANDREWS - COB
 LYTLE, TX 
    #49   CROSBY BACKER - COB
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #129   GAUGE BROWN - COB
 CYPRESS, TX 
    #8   ALEX CHURCH - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
    #14   GRIFFIN KIEBACH - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
    #2   MARGARET MCCARTY - COB
 INDIANOLA, IA 
    #58   DARREN PINE - COB
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
    #70   JACKSON VICK - COB
 HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX 
    #221   CALLUM WHITE - HUQ
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 
51cc (7-8) Limited ws Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
    #22   JONATHAN GETZ - HUQ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
    #7   JOSEPH HAYNIE - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
    #225   HOBIE HENDRICKS - COB
 MAGNOLIA, AR 
    #008   STONEY HUDMAN - COB
 MERKEL, TX 
    #50   MADDEN JONES - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
    #24   WYATT KILLAM - HUQ
 TERRELL, TX 
    #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 INDIANOLA, IA 
    #241   BRADY OLSON - COB
 DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 
    #12   JAMES M OTTS V - COB
 MIDLAND, TX 
    #58   DARREN PINE - COB
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
    #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
    #41   JAKE WILLIS - COB
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 
50cc (4-8) Limited ws Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #129   GAUGE BROWN - COB
 CYPRESS, TX 
    #10   ALEXANDER CAMM - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - HUQ
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #5   GAGE DUNHAM - COB
 GOLDEN, CO 
    #22   JONATHAN GETZ - HUQ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
    #7   JOSEPH HAYNIE - COB
 BURLESON, TX 
    #225   HOBIE HENDRICKS - COB
 MAGNOLIA, AR 
    #008   STONEY HUDMAN - COB
 MERKEL, TX 
    #50   MADDEN JONES - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
    #24   WYATT KILLAM - COB
 TERRELL, TX 
    #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 INDIANOLA, IA 
    #241   BRADY OLSON - COB
 DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 
    #12   JAMES M OTTS V - COB
 MIDLAND, TX 
    #58   DARREN PINE - COB
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
    #41   JAKE WILLIS - COB
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 
65cc (7-9) ws Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #169   ANTHONY ADRIAN - KTM
 KINGWOOD, TX 
    #123   URIAH BONVILLAIN - KTM
 PINEVILLE, LA 
    #117   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #222   PEYTON DAUGHHETEE - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #419   DEACON DENNO - KTM
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #40   CADEN DUDNEY - KTM
 ATHENS, TX 
    #22   JONATHAN GETZ - HUQ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
    #116   TYLER HAWK - KTM
 AUBREY, TX 
    #225   HOBIE HENDRICKS - HUQ
 MAGNOLIA, AR 
    #008   STONEY HUDMAN - KTM
 MERKEL, TX 
    #50   MADDEN JONES - COB
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
    #157   BLAKE LISBY - KAW
 VENUS, TX 
    #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 INDIANOLA, IA 
    #239   CODY WELLS - HUQ
 SPRING, TX 
    #309   TANNER WELLS - KTM
 WYNONA, OK 
    #47   JACE WILLIAMS - HUQ
 SHERMAN, TX 
    #544   MASON WRIGHT - HUQ
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 
65cc (10-11) ws Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #5   KAYDEN ALFORD - HUQ
 MIDLAND, TX 
    #71   ALESSANDRO CARMINATI - HUQ
 MEXICO 
    #18   JAKE CICUR - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
    #269   JACE ELLERBE - HUQ
 EL DORADO, AR 
    #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
    #177   KADE JOHNSON - HUQ
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
    #79   RYAN LACOUR - KTM
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
    #651   JONATHAN PATE - KTM
 ROANOKE, TX 
    #37   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
    #203   TRAVIS PINE - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #111   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
    #86   CODEE SAMPLES - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #54   ALEJANDRO SIERRA - COB
 HEREFORD, TX 
    #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - HUQ
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #524   DIESEL THOMAS - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
    #227   JACK THOMAS - KAW
 BOERNE, TX 
    #65   JAXON TOMSU - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
    #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
 
65cc (7-11) ws Racers: 24
  Nbr Name
    #5   KAYDEN ALFORD - HUQ
 MIDLAND, TX 
    #71   ALESSANDRO CARMINATI - HUQ
 MEXICO 
    #18   JAKE CICUR - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
    #222   PEYTON DAUGHHETEE - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #419   DEACON DENNO - KTM
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #40   CADEN DUDNEY - KTM
 ATHENS, TX 
    #84   BRODY FARRIS - KTM
 HASLET, TX 
    #22   JONATHAN GETZ - HUQ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
    #177   KADE JOHNSON - HUQ
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
    #157   BLAKE LISBY - KAW
 VENUS, TX 
    #3   MILES MCCARTY - COB
 INDIANOLA, IA 
    #651   JONATHAN PATE - KTM
 ROANOKE, TX 
    #37   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
    #111   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
    #86   CODEE SAMPLES - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #54   ALEJANDRO SIERRA - COB
 HEREFORD, TX 
    #524   DIESEL THOMAS - KTM
 RAYMOND, NE 
    #227   JACK THOMAS - KAW
 BOERNE, TX 
    #65   JAXON TOMSU - KTM
 HALE CENTER, TX 
    #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
    #239   CODY WELLS - HUQ
 SPRING, TX 
    #309   TANNER WELLS - KTM
 WYNONA, OK 
    #47   JACE WILLIAMS - HUQ
 SHERMAN, TX 
    #544   MASON WRIGHT - HUQ
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 
Beginner 65-85cc (7-11) ws Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #123   URIAH BONVILLAIN - KTM
 PINEVILLE, LA 
    #623   HAYDEN CRYMES - KAW
 WHITEHOUSE, TX 
    #269   JACE ELLERBE - HUQ
 EL DORADO, AR 
    #116   TYLER HAWK - KTM
 AUBREY, TX 
    #25   GARRETT JOLES - KAW
 CORSICANA, TX 
    #156   CADE MILLER - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #651   JONATHAN PATE - KTM
 ROANOKE, TX 
    #23   REECE REYNOLDS - KAW
 CORSICANA, TX 
    #16   ALLYSON ROLLFING - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #188   LUCAS TURNER - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
    #26   ALEXISS WALTERS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
 
Girls Jr (7-11) ws Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #16   ALLYSON ROLLFING - KTM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - HUQ
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #114   HANNA TRUJILLO - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
    #26   ALEXISS WALTERS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
 
85cc (9-11) ws Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #12   ZACHARY APPLEGATE - SUZ
 DALLAS, TX 
    #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - KTM
 IDALOU, TX 
    #18   JAKE CICUR - HUQ
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
    #6   CASEY CRELEY - KTM
 KATY, TX 
    #21   CUTTER CROSS - HUQ
 KRUM, TX 
    #84   BRODY FARRIS - KAW
 HASLET, TX 
    #298   JOSH GOODWIN - KTM
 FONTANA, KS 
    #15   TRACE HOLLAND - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #177   KADE JOHNSON - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
    #79   RYAN LACOUR - KTM
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
    #111   JESSE PARKEY - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
    #37   LANDIN PEPPERD - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
    #203   TRAVIS PINE - HUQ
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #111r   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
    #5   DRAVEN SPENCER - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #213   KYLEIGH STALLINGS - HUQ
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #524   DIESEL THOMAS - HUQ
 RAYMOND, NE 
    #188   LUCAS TURNER - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
    #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
 
85cc (12-14) ws Racers: 21
  Nbr Name
    #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 CLAYTON, NC 
    #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
    #48   KODY CLEMENT - HON
 FRISCO, TX 
    #88   JACOB CRAFT - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #11r   DRAKE DICKEHUT - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #95   ASHTON EWELL - KAW
 POOLVILLE, TX 
    #310   ALEC HORN - KTM
 MANOR, TX 
    #59   JACK JAMISON - KAW
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
    #67   CARTER MALCOLM - SUZ
 ELIZABETH, CO 
    #147   TUCKER NELSON - KTM
 GARNETT, KS 
    #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
    #55   CASON PINKSTON - YAM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
    #52   BRODY PROPERNICK - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
    #11   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #26   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
    #413   KADEN SHAW - HUQ
 CANYON, TX 
    #76   JOSE SIERRA - SUZ
 HEREFORD, TX 
    #13   DRAYTON SMITH - TM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #24   KODY SOULE - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
    #70   BROCK WALKER - KAW
 JOSHUA, TX 
    #53   JORGIA WATSON - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 
85cc (9-14) ws Racers: 29
  Nbr Name
    #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 CLAYTON, NC 
    #12   ZACHARY APPLEGATE - SUZ
 DALLAS, TX 
    #181   GARRETT BLAKNEY - KTM
 IDALOU, TX 
    #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
    #48   KODY CLEMENT - HON
 FRISCO, TX 
    #88   JACOB CRAFT - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #6   CASEY CRELEY - KTM
 KATY, TX 
    #21   CUTTER CROSS - HUQ
 KRUM, TX 
    #11r   DRAKE DICKEHUT - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #95   ASHTON EWELL - KAW
 POOLVILLE, TX 
    #298   JOSH GOODWIN - KTM
 FONTANA, KS 
    #15   TRACE HOLLAND - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #310   ALEC HORN - KTM
 MANOR, TX 
    #59   JACK JAMISON - KAW
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
    #79   RYAN LACOUR - KTM
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
    #67   CARTER MALCOLM - SUZ
 ELIZABETH, CO 
    #111   JESSE PARKEY - KAW
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
    #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
    #203   TRAVIS PINE - HUQ
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #55   CASON PINKSTON - YAM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
    #52   BRODY PROPERNICK - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
    #11   CASHTON SELBY - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #26   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
    #413   KADEN SHAW - HUQ
 CANYON, TX 
    #76   JOSE SIERRA - SUZ
 HEREFORD, TX 
    #13   DRAYTON SMITH - TM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #5   DRAVEN SPENCER - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #70   BROCK WALKER - KAW
 JOSHUA, TX 
    #53   JORGIA WATSON - KTM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 
Beginner Mini Sr (12-16) ws Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #623   HAYDEN CRYMES - KAW
 WHITEHOUSE, TX 
    #42   BRYCE DAVIS - KTM
 TOMBALL, TX 
    #12   DARREN GREENE - HON
 TOMBALL, TX 
    #23   SHEPARD HALL - HUQ
 ROANOKE, TX 
    #525   ZAYNE HYSMITH - KTM
 DENISON, TX 
 
Mini Sr (12-15) ws Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #35   COLLIN ALLEN - KTM
 CLAYTON, NC 
    #86   ADLER CAUDLE - KTM
 MOORE, OK 
    #11r   DRAKE DICKEHUT - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #67   CARTER MALCOLM - SUZ
 ELIZABETH, CO 
    #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
    #52   BRODY PROPERNICK - KTM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
    #26   BRANDON SHAW - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
    #24   KODY SOULE - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
    #60   MARK STONE - TM
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #70   BROCK WALKER - KAW
 JOSHUA, TX 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) ws Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #92   KENNETH ANDERSON - KAW
 COVINGTON, TX 
    #58r   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #11r   DRAKE DICKEHUT - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #310   ALEC HORN - KTM
 MANOR, TX 
    #68   ADILYN MALCOLM - SUZ
 ELIZABETH, CO 
    #310r   TRISTIN MOFFITT - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
    #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
    #147   TUCKER NELSON - KTM
 GARNETT, KS 
    #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
    #58   BREKEN POIRIER - HUQ
 Euless, TX 
    #54   CAMI SAMPLES - HUQ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #113   TYLER SMITH - TM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #24   KODY SOULE - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
    #20   RYLEE SOULE - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
    #60   MARK STONE - TM
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #70   BROCK WALKER - KAW
 JOSHUA, TX 
    #28   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #14   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) ws Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #58r   MATTHEW CURLER - KAW
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #68   ADILYN MALCOLM - SUZ
 ELIZABETH, CO 
    #310   TRISTIN MOFFITT - KTM
 WASILLA, AK 
    #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
    #74   JAXON PASCAL - KTM
 HUDSON, CO 
    #58   BREKEN POIRIER - HUQ
 Euless, TX 
    #113   TYLER SMITH - TM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #20   RYLEE SOULE - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
    #60   MARK STONE - TM
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #28   ETHAN ZIES - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #14   JACKSON ZUCK - KAW
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
 
Girls Sr (12-16) ws Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #68   ADILYN MALCOLM - SUZ
 ELIZABETH, CO 
    #54   CAMI SAMPLES - HUQ
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #20   RYLEE SOULE - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
    #53   JORGIA WATSON - TM
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #10   LANEY YOUNG - KAW
 RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
 
Womens (12+) ws Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #31   HANNAH BERGLUND - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #78   LISA BOMAR - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #93   KARLEY CAMPBELL - HON
 EUSTACE, TX 
    #76   KATELUN CLAUSS - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
    #x   RACHEL DENNIS - YAM
 HOLTOM CITY, TX 
    #66   HOPE HOWERTON - HON
 ARKADELPHIA, AR 
    #21   JADA MURPHY - YAM
 IOWA CITY, IA 
    #4   ANNA RAGAN - SUZ
 WHITE HALL, AR 
    #20   RYLEE SOULE - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) ws Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #169   GORDON ADRIAN - YAM
 KINGWOOD, TX 
    #30   RILEY G ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #007   JADON COOPER - HUQ
 BAYTOWN, TX 
    #11   DRAKE DICKEHUT - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #169r   JACKSON ELLERBE - HUQ
 EL DORADO, AR 
    #4   WILL GREENSTEIN - HUQ
 FRISCO, TX 
    #19   JOHN HILEMAN - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #816   CARTER JONES - YAM
 SNYDER, TX 
    #103   BROCK LASSITER - HUQ
 ASBURY, MO 
    #515   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #52   ETHAN MANN - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
    #14   ETHAN MCDONELL - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUQ
 BELTON, TX 
    #58   BREKEN POIRIER - YAM
 Euless, TX 
    #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
    #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
    #13   BRADLEY WILLIAMS - HUQ
 SEALY, TX 
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) ws Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #30   RILEY G ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #111   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
    #19   JOHN HILEMAN - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
    #52   ETHAN MANN - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
    #763   TRAMPUS MAREK - KAW
 ROSENBERG, TX 
    #888   RYLAN MUNSON - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
    #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
    #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
 
College (16-24) ws Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #161   TYLER JACKSON - YAM
 LINDALE, TX 
    #770   AUSTIN MARTIN - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #56   BRICE REED - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #86   KALEB SCHMIDT - KTM
 LONOKE, AR 
    #838   RYAN VELOSQUEZ - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 
Beginner 125-450 ws Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #49   JONATHON CARTER - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #501   ALEX CAVE - KTM
 SHERWOOD, AR 
    #169   JACKSON ELLERBE - KAW
 EL DORADO, AR 
    #61   MALIK FORDHAM - KAW
 HENDERSON, TX 
    #702   JEREMY HARDCASTLE - SUZ
 DENTON, TX 
    #24   CASEY HILLHOUSE - KAW
 KAUFMAN, TX 
    #110   IAN LUCAS - SUZ
 VENUS, TX 
    #763   TRAMPUS MAREK - KAW
 ROSENBERG, TX 
    #49g   JESSE SALISBURY - KAW
 KILLEEN, TX 
    #11   JAMES SMITH - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
    #60   NATHAN TOMPKINS - KTM
 JONESBORO, AR 
 
125cc (12-16) ws Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #169   GORDON ADRIAN - YAM
 KINGWOOD, TX 
    #30   RILEY G ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #007   JADON COOPER - HUQ
 BAYTOWN, TX 
    #88   CALEB CRAFT - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #9   CAMERON HARRISON - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
    #19   JOHN HILEMAN - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #816   CARTER JONES - YAM
 SNYDER, TX 
    #103   BROCK LASSITER - HUQ
 ASBURY, MO 
    #52   ETHAN MANN - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
    #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUQ
 BELTON, TX 
    #598   BRADY SMITH - YAM
 BAYTOWN, TX 
    #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
    #92   TRISTAN TALLEY - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
    #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
    #13   BRADLEY WILLIAMS - HUQ
 SEALY, TX 
 
250 C Jr (12-16) ws Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #76   KATELUN CLAUSS - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
    #88   CALEB CRAFT - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
    #xxxx   KIP FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
    #57   NICHOLAS GLORY - KAW
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
    #301   WILL GREENSTEIN - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #9   CAMERON HARRISON - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
    #515   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - KTM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #26   TUCKER LUINSTRA - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #24   DILLON LUNSFORD - HUQ
 FLINT, TX 
    #14   ETHAN MCDONELL - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #42   RIGGIN SMITH - KAW
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #20   RYLEE SOULE - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
    #13   BRADLEY WILLIAMS - HUQ
 SEALY, TX 
    #399   MARK WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 
250 B ws Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #89   JEDIDIAH BOYLAN - YAM
 STILLWATER, OK 
    #111   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
    #31   DALTON HENZLER - YAM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #19   BLAKE HOAG - KTM
 KENNARD, NE 
    #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
    #888   RYLAN MUNSON - KAW
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
    #996   MICHAEL PACE - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, TX 
    #243   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
    #39   TRISTAN POWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #724   JAMES M RELLINGER - KTM
 KEMPNER, TX 
    #282   DERREK ROGERS - YAM
 OMAHA, NE 
    #41   STOCKTON STINEBAUGH - YAM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
    #127   GAGE SWANSON - YAM
 POCATELLO, ID 
    #838   RYAN VELOSQUEZ - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
    #25   KYLE WHITE - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
    #49   LUKE WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 
250 C ws Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #xxxx   KIP FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
    #57   NICHOLAS GLORY - KAW
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
    #17   TYLER HARRIS - HON
 HEWITT, TX 
    #45   KYLE HENDERSON - HON
 COMBINE, TX 
    #27   ETHAN HUGHES - YAM
 CYPRESS, TX 
    #08   JORDEN JOHNSON - KTM
 SOUX FALLS, SD 
    #26   TUCKER LUINSTRA - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #238   HUNTER MARCOTT - YAM
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #517   LOGAN MOON - YAM
 HUMBLE, TX 
    #127   AYRTON SHELLY - YAM
 FAIRVIEW, TN 
    #598   BRADY SMITH - YAM
 BAYTOWN, TX 
    #20   RYLEE SOULE - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
    #505   CRAIG SPEERS II - KTM
 HIGHLANDS, TX 
    #220   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #399   MARK WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 
250 A Pro Sport ws Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #96   RYDER FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
    #308   CHRISTOPHER GEBKEN - HON
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
    #357   JOSH HERNANDEZ - YAM
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
    #940   MATT KARLSEN - SUZ
 SACHSE, TX 
    #100   KEATON MCCALIP - HUQ
 SHAWNEE, OK 
    #11   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
    #59   TANNER MYERS - KTM
 OKC, OK 
    #16   JORGE RUBALCAVA - HON
 CHIHUAHUA, MX 
    #716   YEISSEN RUBALCAVA - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
    #393   CURREN THURMAN - HUQ
 RUSHARON, TX 
 
450 C ws Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #27   ETHAN HUGHES - YAM
 CYPRESS, TX 
    #08   JORDEN JOHNSON - KTM
 SOUX FALLS, SD 
    #791   PARKER B LITTLE - KAW
 HOT SPRINGS, AR 
    #26   TUCKER LUINSTRA - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #238   HUNTER MARCOTT - YAM
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #517   LOGAN MOON - YAM
 HUMBLE, TX 
    #86   KALEB SCHMIDT - KTM
 LONOKE, AR 
    #127   AYRTON SHELLY - YAM
 FAIRVIEW, TN 
    #42   RIGGIN SMITH - HUQ
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #505   CRAIG SPEERS II - KTM
 HIGHLANDS, TX 
    #220   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 
450 B ws Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #89   JEDIDIAH BOYLAN - YAM
 STILLWATER, OK 
    #111   GRANT HARLAN - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
    #31   DALTON HENZLER - YAM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #243   CAMERON PERKINS - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
    #39   TRISTAN POWELL - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #282   DERREK ROGERS - YAM
 OMAHA, NE 
    #127   GAGE SWANSON - YAM
 POCATELLO, ID 
    #838   RYAN VELOSQUEZ - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
    #25   KYLE WHITE - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
    #49   LUKE WILSON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, OK 
 
Open A Pro Sport ws Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #862   OZZY BARBAREE - KAW
 SHERIDAN, AR 
    #509   JC CHAPPELL - HON
 LEWISILLE, TX 
    #96   RYDER FLOYD - YAM
 PARIS, TX 
    #308   CHRISTOPHER GEBKEN - HON
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
    #357   JOSH HERNANDEZ - YAM
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
    #421   RYAN HUDDLESTON - KTM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
    #100   KEATON MCCALIP - HUQ
 SHAWNEE, OK 
    #11   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
    #27   JOHN MOELLER - HON
 MONROE, LA 
    #59   TANNER MYERS - KTM
 OKC, OK 
    #27g   TAYLOR PAINTER - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
    #56   BRICE REED - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #16   JORGE RUBALCAVA - HON
 CHIHUAHUA, MX 
    #716   YEISSEN RUBALCAVA - YAM
 EL PASO, TX 
    #770   LEWIS STEIN - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #91   CURREN THURMAN - HUQ
 RUSHARON, TX 
 
Vet (25+) Amateur ws Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #70   SAM CHUPURDIA - HON
 CHILTON, TX 
    #351   BILLY DICORTE - KTM
 WACO, TX 
    #134   ROBERT LEWIS - YAM
 CLAREMORE, OK 
    #791   PARKER B LITTLE - KAW
 HOT SPRINGS, AR 
    #31   DAVID TREGEMBA - KTM
 EDWARDSVILLE, KS 
    #28   JACOB N TROTTER - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
 
Vet (25+) A ws Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #862   OZZY BARBAREE - KAW
 SHERIDAN, AR 
    #509   JC CHAPPELL - HON
 LEWISILLE, TX 
    #421   RYAN HUDDLESTON - KTM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
    #940   MATT KARLSEN - SUZ
 SACHSE, TX 
    #27   JOHN MOELLER - HON
 MONROE, LA 
    #927   VINCE MONTELEONE - HON
 DENISON, TX 
    #27g   TAYLOR PAINTER - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
    #770   LEWIS STEIN - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 
Vet (30+) C/D ws Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #326   SHAWN BOLDING - HON
 SALADO, TX 
    #797   JOE BONDESON - HON
 LORENA, TX 
    #412   CASEY GILES - YAM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #777   JASON MAIFERT - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #20   MICHAEL PUYEAR - HUQ
 RICHARDSON, TX 
    #396   JEFFRY SALISBURY - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
    #718   CRAIG W SPEERS - KTM
 HIGHLANDS, TX 
    #770   JEFF VICK - HON
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 
Vet (30+) A/B ws Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #495   BRANDAN GILES - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #100   MICHAEL HODGES - KAW
 VAN ALSTYNE, TX 
    #940   MATT KARLSEN - SUZ
 SACHSE, TX 
    #413   JASON LIZARRAGA - KTM
 BEDFORD, TX 
    #927   VINCE MONTELEONE - HON
 DENISON, TX 
    #616   JEFF STEWART - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #31   DAVID TREGEMBA - KTM
 EDWARDSVILLE, KS 
 
Vet (35+) ws Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #940   MATT KARLSEN - SUZ
 SACHSE, TX 
    #777   JASON MAIFERT - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
 
Vet (40+) C/D ws Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #169   ROBERT ADRIAN - KAW
 KINGWOOD, TX 
    #396   JEFFRY SALISBURY - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
    #718   CRAIG W SPEERS - KTM
 HIGHLANDS, TX 
    #482   CLIFF THOMAS - YAM
 BOERNE, TX 
    #60   NATHAN TOMPKINS - KTM
 JONESBORO, AR 
    #94   DOUG TRAPP - YAM
 CROWLEY, TX 
    #212   BOBBY R WOOD - YAM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 
Vet (40+) A/B ws Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #940   MATT KARLSEN - SUZ
 SACHSE, TX 
    #413   JASON LIZARRAGA - KTM
 BEDFORD, TX 
    #86   KEVIN LIZARRAGA - YAM
 PARAGOULD, AR 
    #29   RICK LUCAS - KAW
 VENUS, TX 
    #62   CODY MAREK - KAW
 ROSENBERG, TX 
    #978   RICK SCHROEDER - HON
 JOPLIN, MO 
 
Vet (45+) ws Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #34   JAMES ADAMS - SUZ
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #119   BRODY ERWIN - KTM
 CORSINCANA, TX 
    #29   RICK LUCAS - KAW
 VENUS, TX 
    #978   RICK SCHROEDER - HON
 JOPLIN, MO 
 
Vet (50+) A/B ws Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #34   JAMES ADAMS - SUZ
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #255   MICHAEL CLEMENT - HUQ
 CONROE, TX 
    #464   BART KING - HON
 CLEBURNE, TX 
    #86   KEVIN LIZARRAGA - YAM
 PARAGOULD, AR 
 
Vet (50+) C/D ws Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #13   RODNEY TEDDER - KAW
 RHOME, TX 
 
Return to Main Results Menu