Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
Junior 25+ A Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #940   MATT KARLSEN - SUZ
 SACHSE, TX 
    #491   DAVID REDDING - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 
Junior 25+ B Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #106   JOEY HARDIN - HUQ
 BETTUN, TX 
    #1   KEVIN HAWTHORNE - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
    #85   SPENCER HAYNES - KAW
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
    #112   KEVIN HORN - HON
 FRISCO, TX 
    #719   SCOTT THOMSON - YAM
 TYLER, TX 
    #28   JACOB N TROTTER - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
 
Junior 25+ C/D Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #813   TRAVIS RAUSCH - YAM
 SINGSAW, TX 
    #11   JAMES SMITH - HON
 LINDALE, TX 
 
Vet 30+ A Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #940   MATT KARLSEN - SUZ
 SACHSE, TX 
    #247   CHRIS MIMS - SUZ
 CYPRESS, TX 
    #491   DAVID REDDING - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 
Junior 25+ Open Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #85   SPENCER HAYNES - KAW
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
    #28   JACOB N TROTTER - KAW
 ALVORD, TX 
 
Vet 30+ B Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #112   KEVIN HORN - HON
 FRISCO, TX 
    #617   JAYSON MARTELLE - HUQ
 MCKINNEY, TX 
    #716   BRYAN MURRAY - KAW
 BLUE MOUNT, TX 
 
Vet 30+ C/D Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #3   CODY BUCHANAN - HON
 OLEN ROSE, TX 
    #209   TRAVIS GOSS - HON
 HENDERSON, TX 
    #73   BUDDY HUGHES - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
    #149   BIFF THORNTON - SUZ
 ENNIS, TX 
    #984   FRANZ VAESSLER - KTM
 COLLINSTON, LA 
    #423   ROBERT WELLS - KTM
 GRANBURY, TX 
 
Vet 30+ Beginner Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #67   BRIAN GILLARD - SUZ
 AZLE, TX 
    #58   RACHEL MARTELLE - HON
 MCKINNEY, TX 
    #30   ANDY ROBINSON - KAW
 MCGREGER, TX 
    #11   JAMES SMITH - HON
 LINDALE, TX 
 
Vet 35+ A Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #46   DWAIN CARTER - KTM
 PLANO, TX 
    #940   MATT KARLSEN - SUZ
 SACHSE, TX 
    #121   MICHAEL J KEATING - SUZ
 SPRING, TX 
 
Vet 35+ B Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #112   KEVIN HORN - HON
 FRISCO, TX 
    #617   JAYSON MARTELLE - HUQ
 MCKINNEY, TX 
    #49   ADAM MONTOYA - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #716   BRYAN MURRAY - KAW
 BLUE MOUNT, TX 
    #323   AUSTIN POTTER - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 
Vet 35+ C/D Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #38   ANDRES BORBA - KAW
 AUBREY, TX 
    #209   TRAVIS GOSS - HON
 HENDERSON, TX 
    #52   ELIAS HIDALGO - YAM
 , TX 
    #73   BUDDY HUGHES - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
    #137   STEVE MONJE - KAW
 RICHARDSON, TX 
    #11   JAMES SMITH - HON
 LINDALE, TX 
    #149   BIFF THORNTON - SUZ
 ENNIS, TX 
    #984   FRANZ VAESSLER - KTM
 COLLINSTON, LA 
 
Senior 40+ A Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #46   DWAIN CARTER - KTM
 PLANO, TX 
    #940   MATT KARLSEN - SUZ
 SACHSE, TX 
    #121   MICHAEL J KEATING - SUZ
 SPRING, TX 
    #29   CHE ROTRAMBLE - HON
 DECATUR, TX 
 
Senior 40+ B Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #414   DENNIS DRISKELL - KTM
 LONGVIEW, TX 
    #194   STEPHEN EDDY - KTM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #119   BRODY ERWIN - KTM
 CORSINCANA, TX 
    #52   ELIAS HIDALGO - YAM
 , TX 
    #49   ADAM MONTOYA - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #276   JASON THOMPSON - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 
Senior 40+ C/D Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #38   ANDRES BORBA - KAW
 AUBREY, TX 
    #460   DANIEL CHOGRI - KAW
 AUBREY, TX 
    #70   ARIEL DESHAYS - YAM
 IRVING, TX 
    #3   JAMIE GUIDA - HON
 WHITE OAK, TX 
    #519   PAUL HENAGAN - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
    #101   BRIAN RAMSEY - HON
 NEVADA, TX 
 
Two Stroke Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #194   STEPHEN EDDY - KTM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #1   KEVIN HAWTHORNE - YAM
 THE COLONY, TX 
    #323   AUSTIN POTTER - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #712   BRIAN RAMSEY - YAM
 NEVADA, TX 
    #813   TRAVIS RAUSCH - YAM
 SINGSAW, TX 
    #375   RUSSELL STEWART - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #719   SCOTT THOMSON - YAM
 TYLER, TX 
    #912   TROY WILLICH - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
 
Senior 40+ Beginner Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #8   DAVID ALARCON - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
    #67   BRIAN GILLARD - SUZ
 AZLE, TX 
    #9   EDWIN LOPEZ - YAM
 DALLAS, TX 
 
Senior 45+ A Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #28   KRIS FAGALA - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 
Senior 45+ B Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #91   RICH CORNWALL - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
    #414   DENNIS DRISKELL - KTM
 LONGVIEW, TX 
    #115   ERICK EHRENBERG - KAW
 LANTANA, TX 
    #119   BRODY ERWIN - KTM
 CORSINCANA, TX 
    #943   BOBBY TAYLOR - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #19   DIRK WILLIAMS - KTM
 GLADEWATER, TX 
    #912   TROY WILLICH - YAM
 JOSHUA, TX 
 
Senior 45+ C/D Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #460   DANIEL CHOGRI - KAW
 AUBREY, TX 
    #46   CASEY DAILEY - HUQ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #70   ARIEL DESHAYS - YAM
 IRVING, TX 
    #712   AARON DOWDY - KTM
 COPPELL, TX 
    #519   PAUL HENAGAN - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
    #151   CHRIS HOLLOWAY - HON
 FRISCO, TX 
    #250   ERIC KLEMENT - YAM
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
    #105   SEAN T KNAACK - HUQ
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
    #9   EDWIN LOPEZ - YAM
 DALLAS, TX 
    #117   ALLEN RAWLINS - KTM
 FAIRVIEW, TX 
 
Masters 50+ A Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #35   HUNTER CAROTHERS - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #28   KRIS FAGALA - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #621   VERNON PATTERSON - HON
 TOMBALL, TX 
 
Masters 50+ B Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #91   RICH CORNWALL - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
    #37   GARY PHILLIPS - KAW
 GLADEWATER, TX 
    #65   DOUG RUTH - KTM
 WICHITA, TX 
    #943   BOBBY TAYLOR - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #19   DIRK WILLIAMS - KTM
 GLADEWATER, TX 
 
Masters 50+ C/D Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #46   CASEY DAILEY - HUQ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #250   ERIC KLEMENT - YAM
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
    #105   SEAN T KNAACK - HUQ
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
    #46r   RAMON PEREYRA - SUZ
 SPRING, TX 
    #975   TONY REBEIRO - HUQ
 DE LEON, TX 
    #92   RICK ROGERS - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 
Masters 55+ A Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #35   HUNTER CAROTHERS - HON
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #25   BRYAN JACKSON - HON
 EASTLAND, TX 
    #621   VERNON PATTERSON - HON
 TOMBALL, TX 
 
Masters 55+ B Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #106   JOEY HARDIN - HUQ
 BETTUN, TX 
    #414   NEAL STEINBRECHER - YAM
 BEDFORD, TX 
    #305   HERMAN A TEALE - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 
Masters 55+ C/D Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #712   AARON DOWDY - KTM
 COPPELL, TX 
    #41   RON KUNZ - SUZ
 BOYD, TX 
    #92   RICK ROGERS - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 
Jedi 60+ Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #67   MARK BROWN - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
    #1   EDWARD HAYS - KTM
 MARLIN, TX 
    #39   LESTER KNIGHT - HON
 MURPHY, TX 
    #305   HERMAN A TEALE - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #50   JOHN WILSON - KTM
 MESQUITE, TX 
 
Womens 25+ Open Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #58   RACHEL MARTELLE - HON
 MCKINNEY, TX 
    #98   CHRISSY MCCOURT - HUQ
 CLIFTON, TX 
 
Return to Main Results Menu