Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
50cc Limited A/C 4-8 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #704   SAMUEL BONNER - YAM
 JOSHUA, TX 
    #2   GUNNER FORBES - YAM
 WATAUGA, TX 
    #77   LEIGHA GIERISCH - YAM
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #611   DAVIN JACK GOODING - YAM
 SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 
    #254   BRODY MCCLELLAN - YAM
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #13   DAVIS NELSON - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #61   ALAN SCOTT - YAM
 ONALASKA, TX 
 
51cc Limited 4-6 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #66   JAGGER DONALDSON - COB
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #3   MAYA HIDALGO - KTM
 GRANBURY, TX 
    #103   TYLER LARSSON - HUQ
 MOODY, TX 
    #61   ALAN SCOTT - COB
 ONALASKA, TX 
 
51cc Limited 6-7 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #776   JAXSON BAILEY - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
    #811   AUSTIN BAIRD - KTM
 GREENVILLE, TX 
    #622   MATTHEW BONNER - COB
 JOSHUA, TX 
    #213   JASON DANIEL II - KTM
 MARIETTA, OK 
    #66   JAGGER DONALDSON - COB
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #37   GUNNER FORBES - KTM
 WATAUGA, TX 
    #411   DAVIN JACK GOODING - KTM
 SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 
    #103   TYLER LARSSON - HUQ
 MOODY, TX 
    #152   KAIZEN PAYNE - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
    #803   BRYANT ROLLINS - KTM
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 
51cc Limited 7-8 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #622   MATTHEW BONNER - COB
 JOSHUA, TX 
    #5   LEVI LOCKE - KTM
 TERRELL, TX 
    #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
 
51cc Limited 4-8 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #776   JAXSON BAILEY - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
    #811   AUSTIN BAIRD - KTM
 GREENVILLE, TX 
    #213   JASON DANIEL II - KTM
 MARIETTA, OK 
    #5   LEVI LOCKE - KTM
 TERRELL, TX 
    #152   KAIZEN PAYNE - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
    #803   BRYANT ROLLINS - KTM
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #61   ALAN SCOTT - COB
 ONALASKA, TX 
    #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
 
65cc 7-9 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #891   HUDSON BARBER - KTM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #116   TYLER HAWK - KTM
 AUBREY, TX 
    #386   BLAZE JOHNSON - KTM
 LA VERNIA, TX 
    #561   NOAH MOREAU - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #133   RYKER SCHNEIDER - YAM
 MINEOLA, TX 
    #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
 
65cc 9-10 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #22   AIDEN BENSON - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
    #116   TYLER HAWK - KTM
 AUBREY, TX 
    #133   RYKER SCHNEIDER - YAM
 MINEOLA, TX 
    #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
 
65cc 10-11 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #22   AIDEN BENSON - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
    #651   JONATHAN PATE - KTM
 ROANOKE, TX 
    #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
 
65cc 7-11 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #22   AIDEN BENSON - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
    #81   LAUREN GREENSTEIN - KTM
 FRISCO, TX 
    #386   BLAZE JOHNSON - KTM
 LA VERNIA, TX 
    #561   NOAH MOREAU - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #651   JONATHAN PATE - KTM
 ROANOKE, TX 
    #631   JUSTIN SANFORD - KTM
 CELESTE, TX 
    #100   LANDEN WALTERS - COB
 LANTANA, TX 
 
Beginner 65-85 7-11 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #34   JACOB AUSTIN - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #324   JOSHUA AUSTIN - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #891   HUDSON BARBER - KTM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #65   AIDEN M LAWSON - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #651   JONATHAN PATE - KTM
 ROANOKE, TX 
 
85cc 9-11 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #23   COOPER HICKS - KTM
 THACKERVILLE, OK 
    #8   CAYDEN VISS - KTM
 ATOKA, OK 
    #26   ALEXISS WALTERS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
 
85cc 10-12 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #99   AIDAN AHLERS - KAW
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
    #413   XAVIER DAVILA - YAM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #5   TANNER GATES - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #23   COOPER HICKS - KTM
 THACKERVILLE, OK 
    #25   GARRETT JOLES - KAW
 CORSICANA, TX 
 
85cc 11-13 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #99   AIDAN AHLERS - KAW
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
    #48   KODY CLEMENT - HUQ
 FRISCO, TX 
    #5   TANNER GATES - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #25   GARRETT JOLES - KAW
 CORSICANA, TX 
 
Beginner Mini Sr 12-16 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #217   AUSTIN ANDERSON - KAW
 QUINLAN, TX 
    #413   XAVIER DAVILA - YAM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #38   MADDY HIDALGO - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
    #403   CHAYNE MAY - HON
 AZLE, TX 
    #44   COLLIN SMITH - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
    #27   KYNLEE WINKELMAN - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 
Mini Sr 12-15 Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #403   CHAYNE MAY - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 
Supermini 12-16 Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #175   ZACHARY ATLAS - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #48   KODY CLEMENT - HUQ
 FRISCO, TX 
 
Girls Open Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #38   MADDY HIDALGO - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
    #26   ALEXISS WALTERS - KAW
 KEMP, TX 
    #27   KYNLEE WINKELMAN - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 
125 B/C 12-16 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #17   MARSHALL BALLARD - HUQ
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #4   WILL GREENSTEIN - HUQ
 FRISCO, TX 
    #34   NATHAN HUX - YAM
 COPPELL, TX 
    #132   MASON REED - YAM
 BOWIE, TX 
 
Beginner Open Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #625   ETHAN COPPEDGE - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
    #26   DUSTIN DAVIS - HUQ
 CHICO, TX 
    #21   GAVIN HAZEN - HUQ
 MC GREGOR, TX 
    #441   GAVEN HERRIOTT - YAM
 WHITE SETTLEMENT, TX 
    #223   JACOB JOBE - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
    #52   GARRETT LEONARD - HUQ
 WYLIE, TX 
    #23   BEAU SOWARDS - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 
Women 12+ Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #643   MERCEDES CARTER - KTM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
    #53   WASSIDY WALLACE - KTM
 WYLIE, TX 
 
Schoolboy 12-17 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #30   RILEY G ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #007   DALTON ANDERSON - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
    #4   WILL GREENSTEIN - HUQ
 FRISCO, TX 
    #18   TEAGAN HAMILTON - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #132   MASON REED - YAM
 BOWIE, TX 
    #253   OCIE WILLETT - KAW
 BOWIE, TX 
 
College 18-24 B/C Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #851   KALEB DE KEYREL - KAW
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #05   BRENDON GRAY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
    #479   ZACHARY SHUFFIELD - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #227   KEITH TWEEDY - KAW
 BONHAM, TX 
 
250 C Jr 12-16 Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #007   DALTON ANDERSON - KTM
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
    #17   MARSHALL BALLARD - HUQ
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #342   MATTHEW GAUTREAU - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
    #96   JAXSEN HANSEN - YAM
 NRH, TX 
    #128   TREVOR HEITZ - KAW
 WRITEWRIGHT, TX 
    #100   BRIAN JOHNSON - HUQ
 WACO, TX 
    #1x   JAMES SANDERS - KTM
 GRAPEVINE, TX 
    #66   DAKOTA SCHUMACHER - KTM
 SACHSE, TX 
    #10   PARKER SILMON - KAW
 WHITESBORO, TX 
    #817   AUSTIN SOUDER - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
    #708   COLBY STAMEN - KTM
 GILMER, TX 
    #47   LAYTON VANDERGRAAF - HUQ
 CORSICANA, TX 
    #27   JACK WHITT - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
    #253   OCIE WILLETT - KAW
 BOWIE, TX 
 
250 C Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #317   ZACHARY COLBURN - YAM
 WYLIE, TX 
    #521   CODY DAVID - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #14   MIKE DUTTON - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, TX 
    #18   TEAGAN HAMILTON - KTM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #148   JAMES HAMPTON - KAW
 WYLIE, TX 
    #63   KEVIN JACKSON - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #618   JACOB JARMAN - YAM
 DENTON, TX 
    #721   RYAN JOHNSON - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #72   ERIC ROMO - KTM
 FORNEY, TX 
    #708   COLBY STAMEN - KTM
 GILMER, TX 
    #92   TRISTAN TALLEY - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
    #227   KEITH TWEEDY - KAW
 BONHAM, TX 
    #85   ANDREW VALDEZ - SUZ
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
    #47   LAYTON VANDERGRAAF - HUQ
 CORSICANA, TX 
    #1   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #125   CHASE WEIR - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
 
250 B Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #30   RILEY G ALLEN - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #98   CHASE BAILEY - KTM
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
    #13   JIMMY BUSBY JR. - YAM
 WOLFE CITY, TX 
    #05   BRENDON GRAY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
    #2   BRANDON PIERCE - SUZ
 , TX 
 
450 C Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #746   JOSH CAPERTON - HON
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #118   TANNER COLLIER - YAM
 ROBINSON, TX 
    #521   CODY DAVID - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #313   TAYLOR DICKINSON - YAM
 DOUBLE OAK, TX 
    #173   KIAL GRAMLEY - KTM
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
    #63   KEVIN JACKSON - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #21   RUSSELL MONDELLO - KAW
 LIPAN, TX 
    #72   ERIC ROMO - KTM
 FORNEY, TX 
    #817   AUSTIN SOUDER - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
    #47   LAYTON VANDERGRAAF - HUQ
 CORSICANA, TX 
    #1   HADYN WEAVER - HON
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #125   CHASE WEIR - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
 
450 B Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #31   JOHNATHAN CUNNINGHAM - KTM
 FT WORTH, TX 
    #05   BRENDON GRAY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
    #770   AUSTIN MARTIN - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #66   BRANDON PIERCE - SUZ
 , TX 
 
Open Pro Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #61   ALAN CAFFEY - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
    #509   JC CHAPPELL - HON
 LEWISILLE, TX 
    #851   KALEB DE KEYREL - KAW
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #451   RYAN EPPERS - HUQ
 KILLEEN, TX 
    #357   JOSH HERNANDEZ - YAM
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
    #111   RUSSELL HIGHTOWER - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #100   MICHAEL HODGES - KAW
 VAN ALSTYNE, TX 
    #519   ANDREW WEGNER - KAW
 FT. WORTH, TX 
 
Vet 25+ Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #821   BRYON BURNETT - SUZ
 DALLAS, TX 
    #509   JC CHAPPELL - HON
 LEWISILLE, TX 
    #515   J T COOLEY - SUZ
 BULLARD, TX 
    #21   JEFF CULVERHOUSE - KAW
 TYLER, TX 
    #451   RYAN EPPERS - HUQ
 KILLEEN, TX 
    #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #111   RUSSELL HIGHTOWER - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #100   MICHAEL HODGES - KAW
 VAN ALSTYNE, TX 
    #122   KYLE SCHWARTZ - HON
 DENTON, TX 
    #65   TJ SMITH - YAM
 CHANDLER, TX 
 
Vet 30+ C/D Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #77   ZACH AUSTIN - YAM
 KELLER, TX 
    #721   COREY CRAWFORD - YAM
 PLANO, TX 
    #730   WAYLON GIERISCH - KAW
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #173   KIAL GRAMLEY - KTM
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
    #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
    #157   BRUCE JORDAN - YAM
 ANNA, TX 
    #88   JOHN MARTIN - YAM
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
    #21   RUSSELL MONDELLO - KAW
 LIPAN, TX 
    #85   ANDREW VALDEZ - SUZ
 LITTLE ELM, TX 
 
Vet 35+ Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #134   MICHAEL FRANKLIN - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #157   BRUCE JORDAN - YAM
 ANNA, TX 
    #358   TROY SCHLEUNING - HUQ
 FORNEY, TX 
 
Vet 40+ C/D Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #39   TRENTON BAILEY - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
    #311   CHARLES BIRCHETT - YAM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #326   KEN COPPEDGE - KTM
 AUBREY, TX 
    #643   MALLORY DICKINSON - KTM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
    #16   CHRIS HERRIAGE - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
    #43   JAMES HUX - YAM
 COPPELL, TX 
    #410   BRAD JOHNSON - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
    #105   SETH LEMMON - YAM
 ROYSE CITY , TX 
    #644   EDDIE MEYER - KAW
 HASLET, TX 
    #381   JASON O'SHIELD - HUQ
 CADDO MILLS, TX 
    #396   JEFFRY SALISBURY - KAW
 AZLE, TX 
    #358   TROY SCHLEUNING - HUQ
 FORNEY, TX 
 
Vet 45+ Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #761   MICHAEL GAUTREAU - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
    #559   EDWARD (TED) GERHART - KTM
 MANSFIELD, TX 
    #621   GERONIMO GIERISCH - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #524   FRANK MCCLELLAN - KTM
 WORTHAM, TX 
    #51   JAMES PARRY - HUQ
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 
Cross Country Open Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #65   CODY CLARK - KTM
 ALLEN, TX 
    #625   ETHAN COPPEDGE - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
    #326   KEN COPPEDGE - KTM
 AUBREY, TX 
    #643r   MALLORY DICKINSON - KTM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
    #43   TAYLOR DICKINSON - YAM
 DOUBLE OAK, TX 
    #31   JUSTIN SANFORD - KTM
 CELESTE, TX 
 
Return to Main Results Menu