Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
50cc (4-8) AC Limited ws Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #817   ROCKWELL BARRINGER - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
    #14   WAYLON BLAKENEY - YAM
 CONROE, TX 
    #271   ANDREW CUMNINGS - YAM
 DEQUINCY, LA 
    #4   RYLAND DICKEY - YAM
 POOLVILLE, TX 
    #809   GRAHAM FERGUSON - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #2   REID GIRARD - YAM
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #22   ABIGAIL HARMON - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #812   TEX HEBERER - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #108   MADDOX MCCLESKEY - YAM
 AUBREY, TX 
    #638   BRAYTON MOORE - YAM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #303   MAVERICK NICHOLS - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #125   BODIE ROBERTS - YAM
 POINT, TX 
    #98   BARRETT SHAW - YAM
 HENSLEY, AR 
    #39   PERRY STOCKWELL - YAM
 BEAUMONT, TX 
    #76   KODA WRAY - HON
 CELESTE, TX 
 
51cc (4-6) Special Limited ws Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #99   JAX BAKER - COB
 LELAND, IL 
    #x   BRODY BERGLUND - COB
 ELK RIVER, MN 
    #809   GRAHAM FERGUSON - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #2   REID GIRARD - COB
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #22   ABIGAIL HARMON - COB
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #3   BECKHAM SMITH - COB
 CANYON, TX 
    #39   PERRY STOCKWELL - YAM
 BEAUMONT, TX 
    #710   SHANNON TARNOW - COB
 THRALL, TX 
    #76   KODA WRAY - KTM
 CELESTE, TX 
 
51cc Jr (4-6) Limited ws Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #99   JAX BAKER - COB
 LELAND, IL 
    #814   BRODY BERGLUND - COB
 ELK RIVER, MN 
    #2   REID GIRARD - COB
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #100   ABIGAIL HARMON - COB
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #812   TEX HEBERER - COB
 FORT WORTH, TX 
    #859   GRADY HOLLAND - COB
 BAYTOWN, TX 
    #303   MAVERICK NICHOLS - COB
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #127   CHARLIE ORR - KTM
 KEMAH, TX 
    #3   BECKHAM SMITH - COB
 CANYON, TX 
    #710   SHANNON TARNOW - COB
 THRALL, TX 
    #76   KODA WRAY - KTM
 CELESTE, TX 
    #5   KANNON ZABOJNIK - COB
 ROWLETT, TX 
 
51cc (6-7) Limited ws Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #99   JAX BAKER - COB
 LELAND, IL 
    #815   MCKAY BARRINGER - COB
 BAY CITY, MI 
    #510   BRANTLEY BERSS - COB
 LA PORTE, TX 
    #190   BRIM BROCKMUELLER - COB
 WHITESBORO, TX 
    #892   WYATT LITTLETON - KTM
 ROCKPORT, TX 
    #227   PAETYN MCCLESKEY - COB
 AUBREY, TX 
    #4   KADE NIGHTINGALE - COB
 MOUNDS, OK 
    #173   KYLER PREWITT - COB
 PITTSBURG, TX 
    #102   JUSTIN SPRATLEN - COB
 PORTER, TX 
    #48   DEEGAN SUGAMELE - COB
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #5   KANNON ZABOJNIK - COB
 ROWLETT, TX 
 
51cc Sr (7-8) Limited ws Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #336   DURGIN ADAMS - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
    #311   JEREMY BAREILLE - COB
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #757   GAVIN BARKER - COB
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
    #815   MCKAY BARRINGER - COB
 BAY CITY, MI 
    #510   BRANTLEY BERSS - COB
 LA PORTE, TX 
    #892   WYATT LITTLETON - KTM
 ROCKPORT, TX 
    #227   PAETYN MCCLESKEY - COB
 AUBREY, TX 
    #727   BRANTLEY MYERS - COB
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
    #4   KADE NIGHTINGALE - COB
 MOUNDS, OK 
    #4r   ZEIK NISWANGER - KTM
 WOODWAY, TX 
    #173   KYLER PREWITT - COB
 PITTSBURG, TX 
    #22   KEATON PUCKETT - COB
 ALTUS, OK 
    #145   TRAESYN QUEBODEANT - COB
 CHOCTAW, OK 
    #244   AXEL ROBERTS - KTM
 POINT, TX 
    #803   BRYANT ROLLINS - COB
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #102   JUSTIN SPRATLEN - COB
 PORTER, TX 
    #48   DEEGAN SUGAMELE - COB
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #11   CHANCE ULBERG - COB
 PARKER, CO 
    #511   DAX WILES - COB
 MOUNDS, OK 
 
Mini -E (4-8) Open Limited ws Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #190   BRIM BROCKMUELLER - KTM
 WHITESBORO, TX 
    #859   GRADY HOLLAND - KTM
 BAYTOWN, TX 
    #303   MAVERICK NICHOLS - GAS
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #4   REESE NIGHTINGALE - HUQ
 MOUNDS, OK 
    #244   AXEL ROBERTS - HUQ
 POINT, TX 
    #98   BARRETT SHAW - KTM
 HENSLEY, AR 
    #3   BECKHAM SMITH - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
    #710   SHANNON TARNOW - TC
 THRALL, TX 
    #5   KANNON ZABOJNIK - KTM
 ROWLETT, TX 
 
51cc (4-8) Limited ws Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #336   DURGIN ADAMS - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
    #311   JEREMY BAREILLE - COB
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #757   GAVIN BARKER - COB
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
    #815   MCKAY BARRINGER - COB
 BAY CITY, MI 
    #510   BRANTLEY BERSS - COB
 LA PORTE, TX 
    #190   BRIM BROCKMUELLER - COB
 WHITESBORO, TX 
    #892   WYATT LITTLETON - KTM
 ROCKPORT, TX 
    #227   PAETYN MCCLESKEY - COB
 AUBREY, TX 
    #4   KADE NIGHTINGALE - COB
 MOUNDS, OK 
    #4r   ZEIK NISWANGER - KTM
 WOODWAY, TX 
    #127   CHARLIE ORR - HUQ
 KEMAH, TX 
    #145   TRAESYN QUEBODEANT - COB
 CHOCTAW, OK 
    #244   AXEL ROBERTS - KTM
 POINT, TX 
    #803   BRYANT ROLLINS - COB
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #11   CHANCE ULBERG - COB
 PARKER, CO 
    #511   DAX WILES - COB
 MOUNDS, OK 
 
65cc (7-9) ws Racers: 22
  Nbr Name
    #336   DURGIN ADAMS - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
    #311   JEREMY BAREILLE - YAM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #757   GAVIN BARKER - COB
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
    #129   GAUGE BROWN - COB
 CYPRESS, TX 
    #223   BRAYDEN FISHER - HUQ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #331   BRAYLON HARDIN - KTM
 TUTTLE, OK 
    #58   HANNAH JAMISON - KTM
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
    #333   BRANDON KITCHENS - YAM
 CELESTE, TX 
    #119   OWEN MALONE - KTM
 GOLDSBY, OK 
    #47   COLT MARTIN - COB
 TALLADEGA, AL 
    #20   TATUM MICHALES - COB
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #638   ZOE MOORE - YAM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #727   BRANTLEY MYERS - YAM
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
    #4   KADE NIGHTINGALE - COB
 MOUNDS, OK 
    #4r   ZEIK NISWANGER - KTM
 WOODWAY, TX 
    #145   TRAESYN QUEBODEANT - YAM
 CHOCTAW, OK 
    #10   THOMAS RAGLAND - KTM
 BROCK, TX 
    #56   AIDEN REDDICK - HUQ
 MCKINNEY, TX 
    #11   CHANCE ULBERG - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
    #70   JACKSON VICK - KTM
 HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX 
    #111   DYLAN WILES - YAM
 MOUNDS, OK 
    #100   JACOB ZACHARIAS - HUQ
 CYPRESS, TX 
 
65cc (10-11) ws Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #776   JAXSON BAILEY - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
    #36   TALON BECERRA - KTM
 ROSENBERG, TX 
    #552   GRAHAM BOWERS - KTM
 SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 
    #444   WYATT DUFF - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
    #5   GAGE DUNHAM - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
    #84   JOSIAH GALICIA - KTM
 ODESSA, TX 
    #69   RYDER LEE - COB
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
    #11   COLBY LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
    #369   CASH PETERSEN - HUQ
 RYDER, ND 
    #199   ROBBY RAGLAND - KTM
 BROCK, TX 
    #40   ETHAN SIENKIEWICH - HUQ
 ENCINO, NM 
    #247   WYATT THURMAN - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
    #107   TALON TRAHAN - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
    #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
    #100   LANDEN WALTERS - GAS
 LANTANA, TX 
    #18   BLAINE R WESTBROOK - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, TX 
 
65cc (7-11) ws Racers: 30
  Nbr Name
    #776   JAXSON BAILEY - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
    #36   TALON BECERRA - KTM
 ROSENBERG, TX 
    #552   GRAHAM BOWERS - KTM
 SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 
    #129   GAUGE BROWN - COB
 CYPRESS, TX 
    #5   GAGE DUNHAM - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
    #223   BRAYDEN FISHER - HUQ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #84   JOSIAH GALICIA - KTM
 ODESSA, TX 
    #331   BRAYLON HARDIN - KTM
 TUTTLE, OK 
    #333   BRANDON KITCHENS - YAM
 CELESTE, TX 
    #69   RYDER LEE - COB
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
    #11   COLBY LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
    #119   OWEN MALONE - KTM
 GOLDSBY, OK 
    #47   COLT MARTIN - COB
 TALLADEGA, AL 
    #20   TATUM MICHALES - COB
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #4   KADE NIGHTINGALE - COB
 MOUNDS, OK 
    #4r   ZEIK NISWANGER - KTM
 WOODWAY, TX 
    #369   CASH PETERSEN - HUQ
 RYDER, ND 
    #145   TRAESYN QUEBODEANT - YAM
 CHOCTAW, OK 
    #199   ROBBY RAGLAND - KTM
 BROCK, TX 
    #56   AIDEN REDDICK - HUQ
 MCKINNEY, TX 
    #40   ETHAN SIENKIEWICH - HUQ
 ENCINO, NM 
    #35   JOEL SPENCER - YAM
 LOVINGTON, NM 
    #247   WYATT THURMAN - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
    #107   TALON TRAHAN - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
    #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
    #11r   CHANCE ULBERG - KTM
 PARKER, CO 
    #70   JACKSON VICK - KTM
 HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX 
    #100r   LANDEN WALTERS - GAS
 LANTANA, TX 
    #18   BLAINE R WESTBROOK - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, TX 
    #100   JACOB ZACHARIAS - HUQ
 CYPRESS, TX 
 
Beginner 65-85cc (7-11) ws Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #113   ARIANI CURRAN - HUQ
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #196   GRADY FERGUSON - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #51   COLLIN HEADY - KTM
 NEWARK, TX 
    #247   SEAN HINDS - KTM
 ALLEN, TX 
    #1107   STEVEN LOWRY - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
    #22   KEATON PUCKETT - KTM
 ALTUS, OK 
    #10   THOMAS RAGLAND - KTM
 BROCK, TX 
    #35   JOEL SPENCER - YAM
 LOVINGTON, NM 
    #94   CASH TUCKER - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
    #111   DYLAN WILES - YAM
 MOUNDS, OK 
 
Girls 65-85cc (7-13) ws Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #26   BAILEY BAYNE - HUQ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
    #08   TAIJE COLLINS - KTM
 ODESSA, TX 
    #113   ARIANI CURRAN - HUQ
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #101   KAMRYN HILL - KAW
 HAUGHTON, LA 
    #58   HANNAH JAMISON - KTM
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
    #638   ZOE MOORE - YAM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #114   HANNA TRUJILLO - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 
85cc (9-11) ws Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #40r   CADEN DUDNEY - KTM
 ATHENS, TX 
    #444   WYATT DUFF - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
    #5   GAGE DUNHAM - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
    #12   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
    #51   COLLIN HEADY - KTM
 NEWARK, TX 
    #5r   RYAN JARAMILLO - HUQ
 LOS LUNAS, NM 
    #50   MADDEN JONES - KTM
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
    #919   CHAYDEN KELLEHER - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
    #11   COLBY LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
    #369   CASH PETERSEN - KTM
 RYDER, ND 
    #40   ETHAN SIENKIEWICH - HUQ
 ENCINO, NM 
    #247   WYATT THURMAN - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
    #107   TALON TRAHAN - KTM
 SPRING, TX 
    #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
    #100   JACOB ZACHARIAS - HUQ
 CYPRESS, TX 
 
85cc (12-14) ws Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #26   BAILEY BAYNE - HUQ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
    #542   JAMIESON BOWERS - HUQ
 SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 
    #122   LAYKE CAMPBELL - KTM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #08   TAIJE COLLINS - KTM
 ODESSA, TX 
    #003   TREY COLLINS - GAS
 KEMP, TX 
    #218   DEVIN COOK - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
    #419   DEACON DENNO - KAW
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #7   ALEX HOWARD - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #177   KADE JOHNSON - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
    #923   GRAYSON KELLY - SUZ
 PORTER, TX 
    #157   BLAKE LISBY - HUQ
 VENUS, TX 
    #681   COHEN MARTIN - KTM
 NEODESHA, KS 
    #19   MATT MCGRIFF - YAM
 WILLS POINT, TX 
    #242   RILEY SATHREN - KTM
 LINCOLN, ND 
    #61   ROBERT SOUCY - KTM
 OKMULGEE, OK 
    #251   COLA TESCH - HUQ
 BELLVILLE, TX 
    #257   JESSON TURNER - KTM
 KEMP, TX 
 
85cc (9-14) ws Racers: 20
  Nbr Name
    #542   JAMIESON BOWERS - HUQ
 SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 
    #122   LAYKE CAMPBELL - KTM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #003   TREY COLLINS - GAS
 KEMP, TX 
    #218   DEVIN COOK - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
    #419   DEACON DENNO - KAW
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #40r   CADEN DUDNEY - KTM
 ATHENS, TX 
    #444   WYATT DUFF - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
    #12   CHRISTOPHER HARRIS - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
    #7   ALEX HOWARD - KTM
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #5   RYAN JARAMILLO - HUQ
 LOS LUNAS, NM 
    #177   KADE JOHNSON - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
    #50   MADDEN JONES - KTM
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
    #923   GRAYSON KELLY - SUZ
 PORTER, TX 
    #11   COLBY LESSAR - KTM
 CENTENNIAL, CO 
    #157   BLAKE LISBY - HUQ
 VENUS, TX 
    #681   COHEN MARTIN - KTM
 NEODESHA, KS 
    #19   MATT MCGRIFF - YAM
 WILLS POINT, TX 
    #242   RILEY SATHREN - KTM
 LINCOLN, ND 
    #251   COLA TESCH - HUQ
 BELLVILLE, TX 
    #257   JESSON TURNER - KTM
 KEMP, TX 
 
Beginner Mini Sr (12-16) ws Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #224   SEAN DUTTER - HUQ
 WOODWAY, TX 
    #19   MATT MCGRIFF - YAM
 WILLS POINT, TX 
    #13   MILES TRUJILLO - HUQ
 HEATH, TX 
 
Mini Sr (12-15) ws Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #218   DEVIN COOK - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
    #419   DEACON DENNO - KAW
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #177   KADE JOHNSON - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
    #157   BLAKE LISBY - HUQ
 VENUS, TX 
    #19   MATT MCGRIFF - YAM
 WILLS POINT, TX 
    #61   ROBERT SOUCY - KTM
 OKMULGEE, OK 
    #13   MILES TRUJILLO - HUQ
 HEATH, TX 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) ws Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #711   JULIAN ARGUIJO - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #32   HAYDEN BONE - HUQ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #218   DEVIN COOK - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
    #45   HAYES EDWARDS - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #53   BRODY FRY - HUQ
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #45r   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #119   BRANDON HARDIN - HUQ
 FRISCO, TX 
    #15   TRACE HOLLAND - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #177   KADE JOHNSON - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
    #100   ADEN SHEETS - KTM
 ARGYLE, TX 
    #61   ROBERT SOUCY - KTM
 OKMULGEE, OK 
    #17   PRESTON WHITMAN - KTM
 PLANO, TX 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) ws Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #711   JULIAN ARGUIJO - KTM
 KELLER, TX 
    #32   HAYDEN BONE - HUQ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #45   HAYES EDWARDS - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #53   BRODY FRY - HUQ
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
    #119   BRANDON HARDIN - HUQ
 FRISCO, TX 
    #15   TRACE HOLLAND - KTM
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #100   ADEN SHEETS - KTM
 ARGYLE, TX 
    #44   COLLIN SMITH - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
    #17   PRESTON WHITMAN - KTM
 PLANO, TX 
 
Womens (12+) ws Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #31   HANNAH BERGLUND - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #172   COURTNEY MOORE - YAM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
    #935   KAMERON NEGRETE - HUQ
 LOVELADY, TX 
    #25   BROOK NIEVAR - KTM
 GRAHAM, TX 
    #88   ELEANOR OGDEN - KAW
 GOLDEN, CO 
    #851   CASSEE PARRY - HUQ
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
    #26   ALEXISS WALTERS - YAM
 KEMP, TX 
 
Supermini (12-16) ws Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #32   HAYDEN BONE - HUQ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #38   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) ws Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #35   COLLIN ALLEN - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
    #32   HAYDEN BONE - HUQ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #411   ZEBADIAH BRIMHALL - KTM
 CARLSBAD, NM 
    #38   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #102   CLAY EDWARDS - KTM
 STIGLER, OK 
    #74   HAYES EDWARDS - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #59   JACK JAMISON - KTM
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
    #18   KANON LONG - YAM
 ANDERSON, TX 
    #999   CARSON MAINQUIST - YAM
 HASLET, TX 
    #319   MAX MAKOUSKY - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, WY 
    #561   NOAH MOREAU - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #10   WADE NAVARRO - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
    #00   OWEN OGDEN - HUQ
 GOLDEN, CO 
    #169   LAYNE ROWELL - KTM
 BEAUMONT, TX 
    #1   BRIAN TRUAX - YAM
 HOPKINS, MI 
    #26   ALEXISS WALTERS - YAM
 KEMP, TX 
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) ws Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #47   ETHAN DAY - KAW
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
    #186   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
    #6   CALEB FONTENOT - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
    #71   TALON HAWKINS - HUQ
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #99   JESSE JACOBSEN - HUQ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUQ
 BELTON, TX 
    #763   ARMANDO VAZQUEZ - HON
 WACO, TX 
    #61   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
 
CollegeboySportsman (18-24) ws Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #15   KOBEY DEARING - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
    #169   KYLER HAWKEY - YAM
 KEMPNER, TX 
    #94   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
    #34   DAIMAN PEREZ - YAM
 KELLER, TX 
    #58   BREKEN POIRIER - YAM
 Euless, TX 
    #325   DEVIN RODRIGUEZ - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #39   CHAD SCOGINS - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #113   TYLER SMITH - HUQ
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 
Beginner 125-450 ws Racers: 21
  Nbr Name
    #64   DYLAN BUMPAS - KTM
 FORNEY, TX 
    #288   GARRETT CROW - KAW
 BLUE RIDGE, TX 
    #83   ANTONIO CURRAN - HUQ
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #419   NOAH DAY - YAM
 TEMPLE, TX 
    #1   AUSTIN FAHRENBRUCH - KTM
 NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX 
    #510   SEBASTIAN FULBRIGHT - KAW
 KELLER, TX 
    #19   PHILIP GARNER - HON
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
    #595   TERRY HORNER - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, TX 
    #105   PRESTON JONES - KAW
 BLUE RIDGE, TX 
    #681   JACK MCMILLAN - HON
 BENBROOK, TX 
    #7   TANNER MENDELSOHN - KTM
 FLORGEE, TX 
    #10   TOBY MORRISON - YAM
 MILLSAP, TX 
    #88   ELEANOR OGDEN - KAW
 GOLDEN, CO 
    #94   HUNTER PEMBERTON - KAW
 CAMPBELL, TX 
    #34   DAIMAN PEREZ - YAM
 KELLER, TX 
    #44   TROY RHODES - GAS
 TYLER, TX 
    #113   BRAYZON RIDDLE - YAM
 MELISSA, TX 
    #111   DIEGO RIVERA - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
    #763   ARMANDO VAZQUEZ - HON
 WACO, TX 
    #17   HUNTER WATSON - KTM
 COVINGTON, TX 
    #504   MASON WELLBORN - YAM
 HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 
 
125cc (12-16) ws Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #35   COLLIN ALLEN - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
    #377   CHANCE BARRINGER - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
    #411   ZEBADIAH BRIMHALL - KTM
 CARLSBAD, NM 
    #47   ETHAN DAY - KAW
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
    #38   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #102   CLAY EDWARDS - KTM
 STIGLER, OK 
    #74   HAYES EDWARDS - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #59   JACK JAMISON - KTM
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
    #18   KANON LONG - YAM
 ANDERSON, TX 
    #999   CARSON MAINQUIST - YAM
 HASLET, TX 
    #561   NOAH MOREAU - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #10   WADE NAVARRO - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
    #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUQ
 BELTON, TX 
    #17   CASON PINKSTON - YAM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
    #169   LAYNE ROWELL - KTM
 BEAUMONT, TX 
    #22   RIDER VRZAK - KTM
 PONDER, TX 
 
125cc All Stars (14+) ws Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #38   HAIDEN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #74   HAYES EDWARDS - YAM
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
    #711   AJ GREENWELL - HUQ
 AUBREY, TX 
    #319   MAX MAKOUSKY - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, WY 
    #00   OWEN OGDEN - HUQ
 GOLDEN, CO 
 
250 C Jr (12-16) ws Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #377   CHANCE BARRINGER - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
    #411   ZEBADIAH BRIMHALL - KTM
 CARLSBAD, NM 
    #61   ETHAN COMMODORE - KTM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
    #18   ANDREW CONN - KTM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
    #623   HAYDEN CRYMES - HUQ
 WHITEHOUSE, TX 
    #6   CALEB FONTENOT - HON
 SOUTHLAKE, TX 
    #10   WADE NAVARRO - KTM
 BELTON, TX 
    #360   WYATT NAVARRO - HUQ
 BELTON, TX 
    #935   KAMERON NEGRETE - HUQ
 LOVELADY, TX 
    #17   CASON PINKSTON - YAM
 KAUFMAN, TX 
    #144   BRYAN PROUTY - KTM
 CARLSBAD, NM 
    #169   LAYNE ROWELL - KTM
 BEAUMONT, TX 
    #22   RIDER VRZAK - KTM
 PONDER, TX 
    #504   MASON WELLBORN - YAM
 HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 
 
250 B ws Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #186   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
    #71   TALON HAWKINS - HUQ
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #99   JESSE JACOBSEN - HUQ
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #94   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
    #5   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #96   TRISTIN MOFFITT - YAM
 WASILLA, AK 
    #159   ALEX RUSSELL - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
    #113   TYLER SMITH - HUQ
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #61   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
    #13   BRADLEY WILLIAMS - HUQ
 SEALY, TX 
 
250 C ws Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #143   ANTHONY ALDRICH - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
    #79   TATE CHISM - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #623   HAYDEN CRYMES - HUQ
 WHITEHOUSE, TX 
    #301   WILL GREENSTEIN - HUQ
 FRISCO, TX 
    #711   AJ GREENWELL - HUQ
 AUBREY, TX 
    #122   KONNER HAND - HUQ
 HENDERSON, TX 
    #112   GAVIN HAZEN - YAM
 MC GREGOR, TX 
    #319   MAX MAKOUSKY - YAM
 NEWCASTLE, WY 
    #29   BLAKE MATTHEWS - HUQ
 QUINLAN, TX 
    #306   SETH MILAM - YAM
 DE BERRY, TX 
    #144   BRYAN PROUTY - KTM
 CARLSBAD, NM 
    #33   MASON SIMMONS - KAW
 TYLER, TX 
    #13   DRAYTON SMITH - HUQ
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #303   LANDEN SUMMERLIN - HON
 CONROE, TX 
    #1   BRIAN TRUAX - YAM
 HOPKINS, MI 
    #22   RIDER VRZAK - KTM
 PONDER, TX 
    #91   HUNTER WEBB - YAM
 CANADA,  
 
250 A Pro Sport ws Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #58   MATTHEW CURLER - KTM
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #418   TANNER GANDY - KTM
 LOVINGTON, NM 
    #169   KYLER HAWKEY - YAM
 KEMPNER, TX 
    #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
    #777   BRENDAN SIPPLE - HUQ
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #64   DOC SMITH - KTM
 BULLARD, TX 
    #43   TYLER SUDDERTH - YAM
 WYLIE, TX 
    #529   GRANT TAYLOR - KAW
 TOMBALL, TX 
 
450 C ws Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #79   TATE CHISM - KTM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #18   ANDREW CONN - KTM
 THE WOODLANDS, TX 
    #623   HAYDEN CRYMES - HUQ
 WHITEHOUSE, TX 
    #133   MIKE DUNN - YAM
 NEW CASTLE, OK 
    #301   WILL GREENSTEIN - HUQ
 FRISCO, TX 
    #122   KONNER HAND - HUQ
 HENDERSON, TX 
    #306   SETH MILAM - YAM
 DE BERRY, TX 
    #144   BRYAN PROUTY - KTM
 CARLSBAD, NM 
    #33   MASON SIMMONS - KAW
 TYLER, TX 
    #13   DRAYTON SMITH - HUQ
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #303   LANDEN SUMMERLIN - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 
450 B ws Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #15   KOBEY DEARING - KTM
 PARADISE, TX 
    #186   GRAYSON FAIR - KTM
 JONESBORO, LA 
    #94   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
    #5   BRYCE LIZARRAGA - YAM
 KENNEDALE, TX 
    #96   TRISTIN MOFFITT - YAM
 WASILLA, AK 
    #159   ALEX RUSSELL - HON
 CYPRESS, TX 
    #113   TYLER SMITH - HUQ
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
    #61   BROCK WALKER - KTM
 JOSHUA, TX 
    #13   BRADLEY WILLIAMS - HUQ
 SEALY, TX 
 
Open A Pro Sport ws Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #322   GIANCARLO CLOUSER - HUQ
 AUBURN, OK 
    #58   MATTHEW CURLER - KTM
 MALAKOFF, TX 
    #671   TYLER DUCRAY - KTM
 GALT, LA 
    #418   TANNER GANDY - KTM
 LOVINGTON, NM 
    #169   KYLER HAWKEY - YAM
 KEMPNER, TX 
    #40   PIERCE KNIGHT - YAM
 FULSHEAR, TX 
    #577   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 MEXICO, TX 
    #155   KOLLIN LUND - GAS
 SHOREVIEW, MN 
    #771   TERREN ODELL - KTM
 SILOAM SPRINGS, AR 
    #44   AUSTIN ROBERTS - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
    #325   DEVIN RODRIGUEZ - KTM
 ARLINGTON, TX 
    #796   BRENDAN SIPPLE - HUQ
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #64   DOC SMITH - KTM
 BULLARD, TX 
    #529   GRANT TAYLOR - KAW
 TOMBALL, TX 
    #543   SHAWN WOODY - KAW
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 
Vet (25+) Amateur ws Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #133   MIKE DUNN - YAM
 NEW CASTLE, OK 
    #212   EDWARD GORDON - YAM
 COWELF, OK 
    #126   CHANCE KELLEHER - KTM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
    #19   MARCELO LOPEZ - KTM
 SALTILLO, TX 
 
Vet (25+) A ws Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #821   BRYON BURNETT - KTM
 DALLAS, TX 
    #322   GIANCARLO CLOUSER - HUQ
 AUBURN, OK 
    #346   JUSTIN CRAFT - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #694   RUSSELL HALE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #155   KOLLIN LUND - GAS
 SHOREVIEW, MN 
    #771   TERREN ODELL - KTM
 SILOAM SPRINGS, AR 
    #66   ROBBIE SMITH - YAM
 WELLSTON, OK 
 
Vet (30+) C/D ws Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #11   BRIAN C BOND - KAW
 DURANT, TX 
    #62   JAMES BONDESON - HON
 LORENA, TX 
    #797   JOE BONDESON - HON
 LORENA, TX 
    #945   CHARLIE HALE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
    #25   TAYLOR HART - HON
 GARLAND, TX 
    #0   JEREMIAH REYNOLDS - KAW
 HURST, TX 
    #88   JEREMY WOODYARD - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 
Vet (30+) A/B ws Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #821   BRYON BURNETT - KTM
 DALLAS, TX 
    #133   MIKE DUNN - YAM
 NEW CASTLE, OK 
    #48   ROBBY MCQUARY - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
    #66   ROBBIE SMITH - YAM
 WELLSTON, OK 
    #659   SHAY TRAWEEK - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 
Vet (35+) ws Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #38   BRIAN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #48   ROBBY MCQUARY - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
    #646   DEREK OVERTON - KAW
 WAXAHACHIE, TX 
    #659   SHAY TRAWEEK - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 
Vet (40+) C/D ws Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #362   BRETT BATCHELDER - KTM
 BELLA VISTA, AR 
    #11   BRIAN C BOND - KAW
 DURANT, TX 
    #563   JUSTIN GRESHAM - KAW
 ENNIS, TX 
    #88   DOUG HOLY - HUQ
 ENNIS, TX 
    #71   ROY NAVARRO - HUQ
 BELTON, TX 
    #51   BOBBY PARRY - HUQ
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
    #22   BRANDON PUCKETT - KTM
 ALTUS, OK 
    #0   JEREMIAH REYNOLDS - KAW
 HURST, TX 
    #316   CHAD TRAWICK - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, TX 
 
Vet (40+) A/B ws Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #38   BRIAN DEEGAN - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #86   KEVIN LIZARRAGA - YAM
 PARAGOULD, AR 
    #18   COBY SHARP - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
    #522   ALAN STELZIG - KTM
 ROANOKE, TX 
    #659   SHAY TRAWEEK - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 
Vet (45+) ws Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #75   JAMES GRINDLEY - HON
 CABOT, AR 
    #88   DOUG HOLY - HUQ
 ENNIS, TX 
    #522   ALAN STELZIG - KTM
 ROANOKE, TX 
    #301   JEFFORY WILLOUGHBY - KTM
 MANSFORD, TX 
 
Vet (50+) A/B ws Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #255   MICHAEL CLEMENT - HUQ
 CONROE, TX 
    #86   KEVIN LIZARRAGA - YAM
 PARAGOULD, AR 
    #522   ALAN STELZIG - KTM
 ROANOKE, TX 
 
Vet (50+) C/D ws Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #362   BRETT BATCHELDER - KTM
 BELLA VISTA, AR 
    #51   BOBBY PARRY - HUQ
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
    #346   BRUCE SCHAAPUELD - KAW
 LINDSTROM, MN 
    #92   TROY TALLEY - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
    #94   TRACE UTPADEL - KTM
 GRAPEVINE, TX 
 
Return to Main Results Menu